Résultats du Samedi 06 septembre 2014
Finale Challenge Piste

 au Vélodrome SAINT QUENTIN

par l'US BIETTE GACHY
en EDV

Poussins 1

PLACE Dos Nom Prénom Société - Club

1 10 DUVERGER Lino EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

2 9 VANDEPUTTE Noah RETZ BIKE CLUB

3 11 LANGE Chloé VC TERNOIS

4 8 DROT Evan AOS COURMELLES


Poussins 2

PLACE Dos Nom Prénom Société - Club

1 18 LAUDE Nathan EC VALLEE AISNE

2 20 VANSNICK Nathan EC VALLEE AISNE

3 17 DHOLLANDE Faustin EC VALLEE AISNE

4 19 MOUTONNET Zoé EC VALLEE AISNE

5 16 STEFANSKI Lylou US BIETTE GAUCHY 


Pupilles 1

PLACE Dos Nom Prénom Société - Club

31 WEISBECKER Axel EC VALLEE AISNE

1 29 MONTFRONT Sulyvan NES BOUUE ETREUX

2 27 FOURNET Timothé US BIETTE GAUCHY 

3 32 MERELLE Lohan EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

4 33 DELAIDE Maxence EC OGNES

5 36 SEVESTRE Alexis EC OGNES

6 35 RONAT Loane EC OGNES

7 38 VANDEPOTTE Justine EC VALLEE AISNE

8 34 KRZYMANSKI Logan EC OGNES

9 39 ROBBE Simon US BIETTE GAUCHY 

10 37 MAERTENS Yann UC TROISVILLES

11 30 QUELIN Fabien VC TERNOIS


Pupilles 2

PLACE Dos Nom Prénom Société - Club

1 45 BAUDIN Louis VC TERNOIS

2 51 PAPIN Aldric VC TERNOIS

3 46 FEAU Mathis EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

4 43 NOYELLE Adrien US BIETTE GAUCHY 

5 50 MERELLE Théo EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

6 42 MUNIER Riyan US BIETTE GAUCHY 

7 48 JULIEN Louise EC OGNES

8 49 VANDEVYVER Yann EC OGNES

9 44 CHARPENTIER Valentin US BIETTE GAUCHY 

10 47 BARRAS Ethan EC OGNES


Benjamins 1

PLACE Dos Nom Prénom Société - Club

1 58 MOUTONNET Théo EC VALLEE AISNE

2 59 DHOOGE Alexandre CC NOGENT/OISE

3 57 LEROUX Allan LA CHERIZIENNE

4 60 MOMEUX Quentin UV PINON

5 56 GRIFFON Elsa US BIETTE GAUCHY 


Benjamins 2

PLACE Dos Nom Prénom Société - Club

1 69 RUMAN GRIFFON Fabian UV PINON

2 68 CHARPENTIER Kylian VC TERNOIS

3 66 DUCHEMIN Mégane VC LAON

4 67 BRICOUT Valentin VC TERNOIS

5 65 BOVRISSE Adeline AOS COURMELLES


Minimes 1

PLACE Dos Nom Prénom Société - Club

1 74 GUERLIN Romain EC VALLEE AISNE

2 73 DUCHEMIN Mélissa VC LAON

3 75 LAMAND Thomas EC VALLEE AISNE

4 76 LEGAL Romann EC VALLEE AISNE