PRIX DES DIRIGEANTS DE L'AC CENTULOISE
SAINT  RIQUIER
           
  Date : Le 14/06/2014 Catégorie :  PASS  D1. D2. D3
           
Organisateur: AC. CENTULOISE
           
           
  1 SOULET Vincent Pass Open D2 CC SALOUEL
  2 GATOUX Sullivan Pass Open D2 AC  CENTULOISE
  3 CARRIER Olivier Pass Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  4 LEBON Morgan Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC AMIENOISE
  5 GILLOOTS Stéphane Pass Open D2 TOUQUET ACC
  6 PORET Dimitri Pass Open D2 CC SALOUEL
  7 LOUIS Cédric Pass Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  8 PELTIER Laurent Pass`Cyclisme D3 CS ABBEVILLOIS
  9 DANIEL Kévin Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
  10 DEVERITE Bertrand Pass`Cyclisme D3 CC BERTEAUCOURT
  11 FARCY Jean Pierre Pass`Cyclisme D3 CC BERTEAUCOURT
  12 DUVAL Samuel Pass`Cyclisme D3 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  13 PEGARD Julien Pass`Cyclisme D3 RC DOULLENS
  14 PRUVOT Nicolas Pass Open D2 AC  CENTULOISE
  15 TRAVAGLINI Benjamin Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC DOULLENS
  16 BACHELIER Renoir Pass`Cyclisme D3 ASPTT  AMIENS
  17 DANEZ Frédéric Pass`Cyclisme D3 VC PONTHIEU VIMEU
  18 FLIGNY Arnaud Pass Open D2 TOUQUET ACC
  19 MOURET Franck Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC  CENTULOISE
  20 LEDOUX François Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC  CENTULOISE
  21 DANNEAU Sébastien Pass`Cyclisme D3 CC BERTEAUCOURT
  22 PRIEZ Cyril Pass`Cyclisme D3 CC BERTEAUCOURT
PRIX DES DIRIGEANTS DE L'AC CENTULOISE
SAINT  RIQUIER
           
  Date : Le 14/06/2014 Catégorie :  PASS  D4
           
Organisateur: AC. CENTULOISE
           
           
           
  1 RICHARD Jean Luc Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
  2 BRUHIER Samuel Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC SALOUEL
  3 COULON  Samuel Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC  CENTULOISE
  4 TRAVAGLINI Philippe Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC DOULLENS
  5 JANIN Fabrice Carte à la Journée CS ABBEVILLOIS
  6 CARBONNIER Christophe Pass`Cyclisme D4 CS ABBEVILLOIS
  7 CAUX Jean François Pass`Cyclisme D4 TEAM SAMARA CYCLISME
  8 LERICHE Pascal Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC AMIENOISE
  9 RUFFIN Wilfried Pass`Cyclisme D4 SC VAL D`ARRE
  10 DEVIENNE Gilles Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC CAMBRESIEN
  11 DELLANOY Pascal Carte à la Journée CS ABBEVILLOIS
  12 MARANDEAU Jonathan Pass`Cyclisme D4 VC   PONTOIS
  13 GATOUX  Philippe Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC  CENTULOISE
  14 TAHON David Pass`Cyclisme D4 EC MOREUILLOIS VALLEE DE L`AVRE
  15 TAHON Julien Carte à la Journée EC MOREUILLOIS VALLEE DE L`AVRE
  16 GUERIN René Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC  CENTULOISE
  17 MASKIEWICZ Alexandre Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC SALOUEL
  18 MELLIER Jean Pierre Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC  CENTULOISE
  19 SUEUR Joseph Pass`Cyclisme D4 CS ABBEVILLOIS
  20 MONIAUX Mickaël Pass`Cyclisme D4 CLUB CYCLISTE OISEMONT
  21 GATOUX  Clément Pass`Cyclisme D4 RC  DOULLENS