SAINT RIQUIER DRUGY PASS CYCLISME LE 19/04/14

Pass'Cyclisme  D4 
  1 LEROUX Richard Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC BERTEAUCOURT
  2 CAUX Jean François Pass`Cyclisme D4 TEAM SAMARA CYCLISME
  3 TRAVAGLINI Philippe Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC DOULLENS
  4 TAHON David Pass`Cyclisme D4 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
  5 MALOIGNE Christophe Pass`Cyclisme D4 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  6 LEJEUNE Didier Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC CLERMONTOIS
  7 CHAFFI Amine Carte à la Journée  
  8 TAHON Julien Pass`Cyclisme D4 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
  9 LEJEUNE Denis Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC SALOUEL
  10 RICHARD Jean Luc Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC VILLENEUVE SA
  11 RIFFLET Eric Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC FORMERIE
  12 LERICHE Pascal Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC AMIENOISE
  13 HASLIN Frédéric Pass`Cyclisme D4 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  14 GATOUX Philippe Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC CENTULOISE
  15 MELLIER Jean Pierre Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC CENTULOISE
Pass'Cyclisme  D3  et  D4  Hors Région
  1 BELLAVOINE Julien Pass`Cyclisme D3 VC PONTHIEU VIMEU
  2 GWIAZDOWSKI André Pass`Cyclisme D3 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
  3 PEGARD Julien Pass`Cyclisme D3 RC DOULLENS
  4 SART Bruno Pass`Cyclisme D4 CS OUTRELOIS
  5 FIN Jean Cyril Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
  6 PORQUET Alain Pass`Cyclisme D3 TEAM SAMARA CYCLISME
  7 FARCY Jean Pierre Pass`Cyclisme D3 CC BERTEAUCOURT
  8 DUVAL Samuel Pass`Cyclisme D3 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  9 LEGRIS Jérome Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC DOULLENS
  10 DEVERITE Bertrand Pass`Cyclisme D3 CC BERTEAUCOURT
  11 DABOVAL Gauthier Pass`Cyclisme D3 CLUB CYCLISTE OISEMONT
  12 CARPENTIER Yvon Pass`Cyclisme D3 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
  13 BOULANGER Guy Pass`Cyclisme D3 TEAM FLIXECOURT 80
  14 JEANNE Mathieu Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
Pass'Cyclisme  D1 - D2
  1 LELIEVRE Michel Pass-Open D1 TOUQUET ACC
  2 BERNARD Quentin Pass-Open D2 AS ETAPLES CC
  3 TETU Thomas Pass-Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  4 TRAVAGLINI Benjamin Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC DOULLENS
  5 LEROUX Quentin Pass-Open D2 UC ENVERMEU
  6 PEUPLE Hubert Pass`Cyclisme D2 CC FORMERIE
  7 SALLEN Clément Pass`Cyclisme D1 RC DOULLENS
  8 FLIGNY Arnaud Pass-Open D2 TOUQUET ACC
  9 RICHARD Jonathan Pass`Cyclisme D1 AC AMIENOISE
  10 PAYEN Jérome Pass-Open D1 VC HAUTOT SUR MER
  11 AVRIL Jean Christophe Pass-Open D1 TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME
  12 LEBON Morgan Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC AMIENOISE
  13 LOUIS Cédric Pass-Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  14 ROBIN Jean François Pass-Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  15 LELONG Nicolas Pass-Open D2 AC CENTULOISE
  16 LEVASSEUR Florent Pass-Open D2 VC DU PETIT CAUX
  17 LE NAHEDIC Julien Pass-Open D1 VC LILLEBONNE
  18 PION Sébastien Pass-Open D2 SE PAVILLONNAIS
  19 DEFOSSE Christophe Pass Open  D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  20 DECAUSSIN Christopher Pass-Open D2 CC SALOUEL