SERCHES MIN/CAD/PASS PAR CC VILLENEUVE LE 13/04/14

Minimes:

1

HANSART

Philéas

CC FORMERIE

2

BRULE

Louis

VC LAONNOIS

3

LABBE

BENJAMIN

SC VAL D`ARRE

4

SANTUS

Théo

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

5

DELCOMMUNE

Martin

VERANDA WILLEMS

6

PAGNIER

Louka

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

7

CARLOT

MATEO

CC NOGENT / OISE

8

HUYET

Baptiste

CC VILLENEUVE SA

9

DUVAL

LEO

EC ABBEVILLOISE

10

DEJOYE

Florian

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

11

DUPUY

Quentin

AC CLERMONTOIS

12

BACHERY

JULIEN

CC VILLENEUVE SA

13

HEYMANS

ANTOINE

A.O.S COURMELLES

14

PROVOST

Maximilien

EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX

15

JANOWSKI

LUCAS

CC VILLENEUVE SA

16

MALINGRE

Tom

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

17

FARDEAU

Clément

EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX

18

RONDEAU

Thibaut

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

19

MIDELET

Léandre

VC LAONNOIS

20

CHEVALIER

Théo

UV PINON ANIZY

21

DISCONTIGNY

Florian

CC NOGENT / OISE

22

CODRIN

Louis

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

23

LEJEUNE

Theo

CC CHAVIGNON

24

ATTUIL

Axel

CC NOGENT / OISE

CADETS:

1

HUENS

REMI

VCA ST QUENTIN

2

DUFOUR

Thibaut

CC NOGENT / OISE

3

HOPIN

Dimitri

VCA ST QUENTIN

4

PASTOT

Vincent

CC VILLENEUVE SA

5

DRISS

ALEXIS

A.O.S COURMELLES

6

PINSON

Damien

CC NOGENT / OISE

7

FOSSAERT

CORRENTIN

VC MAUBEUGERIE

8

ELOY

Maxime

CC VILLENEUVE SA

9

STUMPF

Florian

LA PEDALE FERTOISE

10

ANTI

Enzo

LA PEDALE FERTOISE

11

BOURGAULT

Louis

P.CHALONNAISE

12

MALIGNAT

FRANCOIS

CC NOGENT / OISE

13

DELACOUR

Axel

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

14

JULIEN

Guillaume

EC OGNES

15

POIRIER

Alexis

CC CHAVIGNON

16

BOBIN

Alexis

CC VILLENEUVE SA

17

ROUSSEL

Hugo

CC NOGENT / OISE

18

NOIREAUX

Constant

VCA ST QUENTIN

19

LELOUP

Adrien

LA PEDALE FERTOISE

20

POLETTO

Quentin

CC NOGENT / OISE

21

CASPER

Rémi

COMPIEGNE SC

22

LENOIR

Joffrey

LA PEDALE FERTOISE

23

BACHEVILLIERS

FLORIAN

US BIETTE GAUCHY

24

LAMIRAND

Nicolas

LA PEDALE FERTOISE

25

JULIEN

Bastien

EC OGNES

26

VASSARDS

Thibault

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

27

PELLEGRINELLI

Théo

AC CLERMONTOIS

28

MARTIN

Jérémy

UC BORDS DE MARNE

29

PRUVOST

Allan

LA PEDALE FERTOISE

30

BOUTREUX

VALENTIN

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

PASS CYCLISME:

1

HILLION

THOMAS

LA CHERIZIENNE

Open (D2)

1.23.46

2

MONFRONT

Ludovic

NES BOUE ETREUX

 Open (D1)

1.24.43

3

CHEVALIER

LAURENT

CC CHAVIGNON

 Open (D2)

1.28.50

4

POINT

Ludovic

VC Ternois

Pass (D2)

 

5

LAMBERT

VINCENT

Vélo club Laonnois

Pass (D1)

 

6

Malexieux

Teddy

Pasly

 Open (D1)

1.29.03

7

Cliquot

Stéphane

Sans

Pass (D4)

 

8

GARCET

JULIEN

Compiègne SC

Pass (D2)

 

9

CZENSZ

Denis

UV PINON ANIZY

Pass (D1)

 

10

CHEVALIER

Jérome

CYCLO CLUB PASLY

Pass (D3)

 

11

CHEVALIER

Patrice

UV PINON ANIZY

Open (D1)

 

12

DUPUY

Philippe

AC CLERMONTOIS

Pass (D4)

1.29.12

13

MIDELET

Alain

VC LAONNOIS

Open (D2)

 

14

Rychlexski

stephane

UC Triplon

Pass (D2)

 

15

FARDEAU

Frédéric

EC MONTGERON

 Open (D2)

 

16

PRUVOST

Sébastien

LA PEDALE FERTOISE

Pass (D2)

 

17

TANJON

BRUNO

CC CHAVIGNON

Open (D1)

 

18

DUVAL

Samuel

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Pass (D3)

 

19

STUMPF

Fanny

ARGENTEUIL VDS 95

3ème  

 

20

STUMPF

Franck

La pédale Fertoise

Pass (D2)

 

21

MARANDEAU

JONATHAN

VC PONTOIS

Pass (D4)

 

22

VALIAVANOS

Anaïs

CC VILLENEUVE SA

Pass (D4)

 

23

Corcy

Jean Marc

CC VILLENEUVE SA

Pass (D4)

 

24

Cheffi

Amine

Sans

Pass (D1)

 

25

GRANDHOMME

Sophie

VC LAONNOIS

Pass (D1)

 

26

PEAN

Thierry

LA PEDALE FERTOISE

Pass (D3)

 

27

PILLON

Jean François

LA PEDALE FERTOISE

Pass (D3)