VOYENNES MIN/CAD/PASS LE 06/04 PAR AC NESLES

MINIMES :

1 JAKIELA Nicolas Minime  2 CSC FERRIEROIS
2 DEGRUTERE Corentin Minime  2 VC ST OMER
3 DUPUY Quentin Minime  2 AC CLERMONTOIS
4 POUILLARD Hugo Minime  2 CC ARMENTIEROIS
5 RONDEAU Thibaut Minime  2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
6 LEJEUNE Théo Minime  2 CC CHAVIGNON
7 DUVAL Léo Minime  2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
8 BRULE Louis Minime  2 VC LAONNOIS
9 RIFFLET Simon Minime  1 AC AMIENOISE
10 DEJOYE Florian Minime  2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
11 MALINGRE Tom Minime  2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
12 LECHANTRE Bastien Minime  1 VC ROUBAIX LM
13 MIDELET Léandre Minime  2 VC LAONNOIS
14 DISCONTIGNY Florian Minime  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
15 DE MAREZ Florian Minime  1 CC ARMENTIEROIS
16 HUENS Axel Minime  1 VCA ST QUENTIN
17 LINDAUER Cassandra Minime  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
18 DODARD Antonin Minime  1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
19 CASPER Kenny Minime  1 AC MONTDIDIER
20 CODRIN Louis Minime  2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
21 MARANDEAU Enzo Minime  2 VC PONTOIS
22 CABOCHE Chloé Cadet  1 AC MONTDIDIER
23 BAUWENS Théo Minime  1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
24 DOUAY Charles Minime  1 VC SANTERRE V.
25 MALOIGNE Corentin Minime  1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
26 POPULASKER Lucas Minime  2 VC SANTERRE V.
27 ZOLOPA Louis Minime  1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
28 DEMARQUE Thibault Minime  1 UC TROISVILLES IB
29 PAILLARD Baptiste Minime  1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
30 GIRARDOT Nathan Minime  2 VC SANTERRE V.
31 DUCHEMIN Mélissa Minime  1 VC LAONNOIS
32 ELSENS Jeanne Minime  2 CC ARMENTIEROIS
33 GAVEL Loic Minime  2 VC SANTERRE V.
34 LEGAL Romann Minime  1 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
35 SNOECK Florian Minime  1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
36 DANGREAUX Valentin Minime  1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
37 ROUSSEAU Antoine Minime  1 VC TERNOIS
ABS COLLET Léo Minime  1 EC HENINOISE

CADETS:

1 PASTOT Vincent Cadet  2 CC VILLENEUVE SA
2 GOURGUECHON Baptiste Cadet  1 DUNKERQUE LC
3 MACRON Anthony Cadet  1 CC CAMBRESIEN
4 NOLIN Jordan Cadet  1 ALLEZ DENAIN
5 ROUSSEL Hugo Cadet  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
6 DELIE Morgan Cadet  2 VCA ST QUENTIN
7 VASSARDS Thibault Cadet  1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
8 HAVOT Alexis Cadet  1 VCA ST QUENTIN
9 BECARD MERVEILLE Jules Cadet  1 ARRAS VC
10 JULIEN Guillaume Cadet  1 EC OGNES
11 MANCUSO Lucas Cadet  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
12 MIDELET Alphanie Junior 2 VC LAONNOIS
13 PELLEGRINELLI Théo Cadet  1 AC CLERMONTOIS
14 FALLET Laurie Cadet  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
15 POLETTO Quentin Cadet  2 CC NOGENT / OISE
16 HAFFREINGUE Charles Cadet  2 ARRAS VC
17 VERNET Gauthier Cadet  1 NES BOUE ETREUX
18 MALIGNAT Francois Cadet  2 CC NOGENT / OISE
19 JULIEN Bastien Cadet  2 EC OGNES
20 ROSEREAU Adrien Cadet  2 VCA ST QUENTIN
21 HAEZ Théo Cadet CC CAMBRESIEN
22 DE MUYNCH Charles Cadet VC ROUBAIX LM
23 GROULARD Clément Cadet  2 VCA ST QUENTIN
24 DELBERGUE Rémy Cadet VC ROUBAIX LM
25 DESSAINT Clément Cadet  2 CC CHAVIGNON
26 BOUTREUX Valentin Cadet  2 VCA ST QUENTIN
27 LECUYER Antoine Cadet  2 CC CHAVIGNON
28 BOURGEOIS Nicolas Cadet  1 CC CHAVIGNON
29 MILLOT Lucas Cadet  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
30 NOEL Théotime Cadet  2 ARRAS VC
31 BELLOT Rémi Cadet  1 UV PINON ANIZY
32 PERNIER Amandine Junior 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
33 CHRETIEN Romain Cadet  2 NES BOUE ETREUX

PASS CYCLISME:

1 HILLION Thomas Open  D2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
2 LUSTRE Damien Open  D2 ESC DIEPPOISE
3 CHARPENTIER Jérôme Open  D2 VC TERNOIS
4 RIFFLET Patrick Open  D2 CC SALOUEL
5 DEJOYE Fabrice Open  D2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
6 PEUPLE Hubert Pass D2 CC FORMERIE
7 CARPENTIER Ludovic Pass D4 CC SALOUEL
8 LARENAUDIE Sylvain  Open  D1 UC MONTATAIRIENNE
9 MAERTENS Raphaël Open  D1 VC LAONNOIS
10 OGET Stéphane Pass D2 U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT
11 VINIAL Cyril Pass D2 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
12 LAOUT Mathieu Open  D1 US HAM
13 RIFFLET Freddy Open  D2 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
14 SLUPSKI Johnny Open  D2 CC SALOUEL
15 DELACHAPELLE MOREL Olivier Open  D1 UMO BEAUMONT/OISE
16 POULET David Pass D1 AC NESLOIS
17 CORDIER Frédéric Pass D1 VC PONTOIS
18 SLUPSKI Alain Pass D2 US HAM
19 CLIQUOT Stéphane Pass D4 CLUB NEUTRE
20 LOMBARD Ludovic Pass D2 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS