WELLES PERENNES MIN/CAD/PASS PAR AC MONTDIDIER

MINIMES :

1 HANSART Philéas H Minime  2 CC FORMERIE
2 RONDEAU Thibaut H Minime  2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
3 BRULE Louis H Minime  2 VC LAONNOIS
4 HUYET Baptiste H Minime  2 CC VILLENEUVE SA
5 MALINGRE Tom H Minime  2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
6 LEJEUNE Théo H Minime  2 CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
7 DUPUY Quentin H Minime  2 AC CLERMONTOIS
8 BOUVIER Valentin H Minime  2 UC LIANCOURT
9 DUHAMEL Frantz H Minime  2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
10 BACHERY Julien H Minime  2 CC VILLENEUVE SA
11 DAYDE Léa D Minime  2 CC NOGENT / OISE
12 DEJOYE Florian H Minime  2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
13 DOUAY Benjamin H Minime  1 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
14 CAMPS Laura D Cadet 2 AC MONTDIDIER
15 BRUNET Hugo H Minime  1 ESC BEAUVAISIEN
16 CHEVALIER Théo H Minime  2 UV PINON ANIZY
17 AZZI Bilal H Minime  2 OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
18 RAMON Lucien H Minime  1 O HESDIN MARCONNE
19 HUENS Axel H Minime  1 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
20 BERTEAU Victoire D Minime  2 VC LAONNOIS
21 BAUWENS Théo H Minime  1 LA CHERIZIENNE 
22 MONTANA Sarah D Cadet 2 OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
23 POPULASKER Lucas H Minime  2 VC SANTERRE 
24 CABOCHE Chloé D Cadet 1 AC MONTDIDIER
25 DUFOUR Ewen H Minime  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
26 SANTUS Théo H Minime  2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
27 CODRIN Louis H Minime  2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
28 CASPER Kenny H Minime  1 AC MONTDIDIER
29 NAPIERAY Aymeric H Minime  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
30 SNOECK Florian H Minime  1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
31 FOURNIER Reynald H Minime  2 CC FORMERIE
32 HENAULT Océane D Cadet 2 FORGES VELO'S 76
33 LEGAL Romann H Minime  1 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
34 LAMAND Thomas H Minime  1 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
35 BERTEAU Charlotte D Cadet 2 VC LAONNOIS
36 DANGREAUX Valentin H Minime  1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
37 GORLIER Mélanie D Minime  1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
38 ATTUIL Axel H Minime  2 CC NOGENT / OISE
AB DODARD Antonin H Minime  1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
AB DOUAY Charles H Minime  1 VC SANTERRE 
AB RIFFLET Simon H Minime  1 AC AMIENOISE

CADETS:

 

1 TUEUR Corentin H Cadet 2 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
2 PASTOT Vincent H Cadet 2 CC VILLENEUVE SA
3 HUENS Rémi H Cadet 1 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
4 DUFOUR Thibaut H Cadet 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
5 COLANGES Théo H Cadet 1 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
6 LECLERC Corentin H Cadet 2 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
7 NGOULOU Théo H Cadet 2 VC CATENAY
8 HOPIN Dimitri H Cadet 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
9 DELALEAU Alexis H Cadet 2 O HESDIN MARCONNE
10 RAMON Thomas H Cadet 2 O HESDIN MARCONNE
11 POIRIER Alexis H Cadet 2 CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
12 TILLIER Clément H Cadet 1 OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
13 DELACOUR Axel H Cadet 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
14 VERNET Gauthier H Cadet 1 NES BOUE ETREUX
15 LOUVEL Matis H Cadet 1 VC CATENAY
16 MALIGNAT Francois H Cadet 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
17 FONTAN Aurélien H Cadet 2 CSM CLAMART
18 PELEMAN Jan H Cadet 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
19 BLAIZE Thibault H Cadet 1 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
20 HASLIN Pierrick H Cadet 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
21 BRANGER Antonin H Cadet 1 ESC MEAUX
22 VAILLANT Adrien H Cadet 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
23 VASSARDS Thibault H Cadet 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
24 MORTIER Louis H Cadet 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
25 LECUYER Antoine H Cadet 2 CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
26 BOUTREUX Valentin H Cadet 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
27 OUVRARD Ludivine D Junior 2 CSM CLAMART
28 GAFFE Cassandra D Junior 2 CSM CLAMART

PASS D1D2:

 

1 DUYNSLAGER Franck H Pass Open  D2 ESC BEAUVAISIEN
2 DRIEUX David H Pass Open  D1 COMPIEGNE SC
3 ANSARD Alexis H Pass Open  D1 AC MONTDIDIER
4 SLUPSKI Johnny H Pass Open  D2 CC SALOUEL
5 VINIAL Cyril H Pass`Cyclisme D2 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
6 LAVOLLEE Didier H Pass Open  D2 SC VAL D`ARRE
7 CHEVALIER Patrice H Pass Open  D1 UV PINON ANIZY
8 SOLER Alexandre H Pass`Cyclisme D2 CC FORMERIE
9 LAOUT Mathieu H Pass Open  D1 US HAM
10 LEMOINE Thimotée H Pass`Cyclisme D2 CC FORMERIE
11 VUYGE Philippe H Pass Open  D1 SV SENLISIEN
12 RIFFLET Jérome H Pass Open  D2 VC EUDOIS BRESLOIS
13 LEMOINE Ludovic H Pass`Cyclisme D2 CC FORMERIE
14 TETU Thomas H Pass Open  D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
15 LALOUE Nicolas H Pass Open  D2 CC FORMERIE
16 CHAPOTARD Sébastien H Pass`Cyclisme D2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
17 CZENSZ Denis H Pass`Cyclisme D1 UV PINON ANIZY
18 MATURA Yannick H Pass Open  D2 ESC BEAUVAISIEN
19 PELLETIER David H Pass Open  D1 US HAM
20 HUYGENS Amandine D Junior 2 VCA ST QUENTIN
21 LAROCHE Virgile H Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC MONTDIDIER

PASS D3D4:

 

1 CARPENTIER Ludovic H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 CC SALOUEL
2 DUHAMEL Alexandre H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
3 HERVET Antonio H Pass`Cyclisme  D3 E.GISORSIENNE
4 LAOUT Jean Michel H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 US HAM
5 FOVIAUX Corantin H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 SC VAL D`ARRE
6 VATTIER Dominique H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 VC PONTOIS
7 DAFLON Alain H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
8 HASLIN Frédéric H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
9 FIRAOUI Abderrahim H Pass`Cyclisme  D3 E.GISORSIENNE
10 BOURY Nicolas H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
11 HATTIER Frédéric H Pass`Cyclisme  D3 PARIS CO
12 DONNET Olivier H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 E.GISORSIENNE
13 CAMBOUR Pascal H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 E.GISORSIENNE
14 PEREIRA David H Pass`Cyclisme  D3 E.GISORSIENNE
15 PERRONNET Bruno H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 A.S. THOUROTTE 
16 SIKORSKI Nicolas H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 SC VAL D`ARRE
17 FORBRAS Fabrice H Pass`Cyclisme  D4 AC MONTDIDIER
18 BARBIER Fabrice H Pass`Cyclisme  D3 AC MONTDIDIER