Résultats du  28 mars 2015
PRIX SOUVENIR FERNAND SALVIA 
à AMBLENY
parl'Entente Cyclite de la Vallée de l'Aisne
MINIMES  CADETS - PASS'CYCLISME

Minimes

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 PAGNIER  LOUKA CC NOGENT SUR OISE MINIME 2
2 PAILLARD  BAPTISTE EC ABBEVILLOISE MINIME 2
3 CASPER  KENNY AC MONDIDIER MINIME 2
4 LECHANTRE  BASTIEN VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE MINIME 2
5 RIFFLET  SIMON AC AMIENOIS MINIME 2
6 BERQUEZ  THEO COMPIEGNE SPORT CYCLISTE MINIME 2
7 DISCONTIGNY  FLORIAN CC NOGENT SUR OISE MINIME 2
8 HUENS  AXEL VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN MINIME 2
9 ROUSSEL  ANTHONIN VC PONTHIEU VIMEU MINIME 2
10 BETHENCOURT  MATHIEU CSC FERRIEROIS MINIME 1
11 BAUWENS  THEO LA CHERIZIENNE VILLE DE CHAUNY MINIME 2
12 LINDAUER CASSANDRA CC NOGENT SUR OISE MINIME 2
13 FOURNIER  MATIAS US CREPYNOISE  MINIME 2
14 GILLES CLEMENT UC MOURMELON MINIME 2
15 FRANCOME  ALEXANDRE CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION  MINIME 1
16 DUFOUR  EWEN CC NOGENT SUR OISE MINIME 2
17 TASSART MARC ANTOINE COMPIEGNE SPORT CYCLISTE MINIME 2
18 DOUAY   CHARLES VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS MINIME 2
19 SNOECK  FLORIAN CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION  MINIME 2
20 RUMAN  FABIAN UV PINON ANIZY MINIME 1
21 PRUNIER  SIMON CC NOGENT SUR OISE MINIME 2
22 DODARD  ANTONIN VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE MINIME 2
23 DUTRANNOY  KILLIAN AOS COURMELLES MINIME 1
24 PELTIER  LORIS EC ABBEVILLOISE MINIME 2
25 CARPENTIER  FLORIAN AC AILLY SUR SOMME MINIME 1
26 ENGELS  EDGAR SC VAL D’ARRE MINIME 1
27 DOUAY  BENJAMIN VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS MINIME 2
28 DOLHEM  MAXENCE CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE MINIME 2
29 DEFOSSEZ  ANTOINE COMPIEGNE SPORT CYCLISTE MINIME 1
30 RIFFLET  MATHIEU AC AMIENOIS MINIME 2

Cadets

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 HUENS Rémi VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet 2
2 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet 2
3 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE Cadet 1
4 MANCUSO Lucas CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet 2
5 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet 1
6 WAREE Matthieu ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Cadet 2
7 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet 1
8 DUFAU Axel DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME Cadet 2
9 PELLEGRINELLI Théo AC CLERMONTOIS Cadet 2
10 CREPIN Félicien U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ Cadet 1
11 DUPUY Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS Cadet 1
12 ROSSIGNOL Arthur CC CAMBRESIEN Cadet 1
13 CARLOT MATEO CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet 1
14 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet 2
15 CASPER Rémi COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Cadet 2
16 BOBIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet 2
17 VASSARDS Thibault VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet 2
18 LEJEUNE Theo CC CHAVIGNON Cadet 1
19 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Cadet 1
20 DEJOYE Florian LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Cadet 1
21 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY Cadet 1
22 GAREZ  BENJAMIN VC LAONNOIS CADET 1
23 BOURDINOT Gauthier CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet 2
24 MAGNIEZ Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet 2
25 DELMEULLE  THIBAULT DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME CADET 2
26 CHARTIER Alan U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ Cadet 2
27 MORTIER Louis CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Cadet 2
28 FAGOT Julien P.REMOISE Cadet 2
29 MIDELET Léandre VC LAONNOIS Cadet 1
30 FOURNIER Reynald CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Cadet 1

Pass Cyclisme

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 JOSEPH Romain E C V BOULZICOURT Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
2 SIMON Frédéric VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
3 LOUIS Alexandre B.C. REMOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
4 LESNE  ERIC CLUB NEUTRE Pass'cyclime(D4)
5 BACHELIER Renoir AC AMIENOISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
6 MONTANARO Clément RETZ BIKE CLUB Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
7 FREDON ARNAUD AS THOUROTTE Pass'cyclisme(D1)
8 OUSSALA ABDERRAHIM CC NOGENT / OISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
9 DELMAERE Frédéric VELO CLUB RETHELOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
10 MIDELET Alain VC LAONNOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
11 BONVALET Loïc RETZ BIKE CLUB Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
12 DUFLOS Daniel AC AMIENOISE Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
13 MOREAU Stéphane VC NOEUXOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
14 ZANCHETTA ALEXIS P.SUIPPASE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
15 LEFRANC Grégory ARRAS VC Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
16 DEJOYE Stéphane CC CHAVIGNON Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
17 CARPENTIER Ludovic CC SALOUEL Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
18 MOURAIN Arnaud CC CHAVIGNON Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
19 BERTIN Richard B.C. REMOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
20 TRICOT Fédrik SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
21 REGNIER Pierre ES ARQUES Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
22 DUPUY Philippe AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
23 TEMPORELLI KARINE CM AUBERVILLIERS Pass'cyclisme(D1 D2)
24 DONNET Fabrice VELO CLUB RETHELOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
25 TEMPORELLI Enzo EC CHATEAU THIERRY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
26 COTINO Alexandre SAINT PAUL SPORTS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
27 HURTEBISE Joël US BIETTE GAUCHY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
28 TEMPORELLI Olivier EC CHATEAU THIERRY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
29 DEJOYE Fabrice LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
30 CASPER Florian AC MONTDIDIER Pass`Cyclisme (D2)