Date
Dimanche 06 septembre 2015
Titre Prix de la Municipalité
Lieu FITZ-JAMES
Club AC CLERMONTOIS
Catégorie Pass'Cyclisme / Cadets et Dames / Minimes et Dames

Minimes

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 LABBE Benjamin SC VAL D`ARRE
2 HUENS Axel VC.AMATEURS ST QUENTIN
3 LECHANTRE Bastien VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
4 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE
5 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
6 DHENIN Pierre US CREPYNOISE C
7 FRANCOME Alexandre CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
8 TASSART Marc Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
9 BRUNET Hugo ESC BEAUVAISIEN
10 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
11 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
12 RIFFLET Simon AC AMIENOISE
13 DUMONT Hugo CC.NOGENT OSIE
14 RIFFLET Mathieu AC AMIENOISE
15 DAYDE Léa ESC BEAUVAISIEN
16 ENGELS Edgar SC VAL D`ARRE
17 LECREUX Alex O HESDIN MARCONNE
18 DUFOUR Ewen ESC BEAUVAISIEN
19 GODIMUS Antoine GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI
20 PRUNIER Simon CC NOGENT / OISE
21 DA COSTA Théo VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
22 OSSART David EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
23 SNOECK Florian CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
24 RICHARD Florian AC AMIENOISE
25 CASPER Enzo AC MONTDIDIER
26 ABRAHAM DUPIN Maxime LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
27 DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde AC CLERMONTOIS
28 RIFFLET Julien AC AMIENOISE
29 MARIETTE Emilien VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
30 LOUVEAU Clément SC VAL D`ARRE
31 ALVES Maxime LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
32 TRICOT Corentin SC VAL D`ARRE
33 AMOURETTE Maël SC VAL D`ARRE
34 LEVARLET Clara ESC BEAUVAISIEN
35 ROSE Mathis COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES

Cadets

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 MANCUSO Lucas CC NOGENT / OISE
2 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE
3 PELLEGRINELLI Théo AC CLERMONTOIS
4 AZE Alex EC VERNOUILLET V. T.
5 WAREE Matthieu ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
6 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE
7 BERMOND Jules AC AMIENOISE
8 DUVAL Lilian CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
9 BOURDINOT Gauthier CC NOGENT / OISE
10 HASLIN Pierrick EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
11 DUPUY Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS
12 DUHAMEL Frantz VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
13 CARLOT Mateo CC NOGENT / OISE
14 DURET Benjamin VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
15 MORTIER Louis CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
16 PETIT Adrien SC VAL D`ARRE
17 FORESTIER Anatole CC NOGENT / OISE
18 MORICE Nathan VC MERUVIEN

Pass'Cyclisme D1/D2

1 PEUPLE Hubert CC FORMERIE
2 COTINO Alexandre SAINT PAUL SPORTS
3 BETTIOL Pierre LOISIRS CYCLISTE CREVECOEUR
4 DESCHAMPS Dimitri AC DE CATENOY
5 USSEGLIO Christophe SC VAL D`ARRE
6 FINGAR Clément AC AMIENOISE
7 LEMOINE Thimotée CC FORMERIE
8 DROP Julien LA CHERIZIENNE - CHAUNY
9 HENNEQUIN Alexandre CHAUNY
10 VUYGE Philippe SV.SENLIS
11 LOFF Olivier AC.CATENOY
12 CASPER Florian AC MONTDIDIER
13 CORDIER Florent VC PONTOIS
14 GAMBIER Kelly MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41
15 CORDIER Frédéric VC PONTOIS
16 DELACHAPELLE MOREL Olivier UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE
17 BLONDEL Nicolas SV.SENLIS
18 THOMAS Alexis AC CLERMONTOIS
19 LOFF Rémi AC.CATENOY
20 LE JEHAN Alan OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
21 CARRE Jérémi AC CLERMONTOIS
22 TROSZCZYNSKI Patrice SV.SENLIS
23 CENSIER Xavier SC VAL D`ARRE
24 TRICOT Fédrik SC VAL D`ARRE
25 DESMAREST Christophe CEMPUIS ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE
26 LEGUEN Franck UC MONTATAIRIENNE
27 TREVISAN Aldo ESC MEAUX

Pass'Cyclisme D3/D4

Place NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 MAQUAIRE Frédéric LE SPRINTER CLUB
2 SANIEZ Jean Charles SC VAL D`ARRE
3 TAVERNE Kévin COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
4 DUPUY Philippe AC CLERMONTOIS
5 LEJEUNE Didier AC CLERMONTOIS
6 TASSART Christophe COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
7 GRANGE Valerian LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
8 DISCONTIGNY Léa CC.NOGENT OISE
9 MONTANA Sarah CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
10 COLLIN Mickael CLUB NEUTRE
11 LABEYRIE Mélanie CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
12 DEMONTREUILLE Jean Philippe AC CLERMONTOIS
13 DURAND Alix CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
14 BARBIER Fabrice AC MONTDIDIER
15 FREMONT Yves AC DE CATENOY
16 JOLY Romain AC CLERMONTOIS
17 FOVIAUX Corentin SC VAL D`ARRE
18 BARIS Charlotte AC MONTDIDIER
19 LEJEUNE Marion AC CLERMONTOIS