Date le 15 août 2015
 Titre  GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE LAON
LIEU LE 15 AOÛT 2015
CLUB VC LAONNOIS
CATEGORIE 2 3 JUNIORS PASS'OPEN     - MINIMES ET DAMES - CADETS ET DAMES

2 -3 - Juniors - Pass'Open 

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 GAREZ Raphaël VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
2 DECROUY Stéphane UV PINON ANIZY
3 LUBACH Frédéric PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
4 LAMAILLE Christopher Team 94 Villeneuve
5 HILLION Thomas LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
6 RIBEIRO François US BIETTE GAUCHY
7 PASTOT Vincent CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
8 ANTI Enzo LA PEDALE FERTOISE
9 BARIS Florian AC MONTDIDIER
10 LE ROUX Pascal CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE
11 HUENS Rémi VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
12 FERON Rudy AC MONTDIDIER
13 BROCHART Lucas LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
14 FERAT Fabrice UV PINON ANIZY
15 NOEL Julien ASPTT TROYES
16 MUNIER Richard US BIETTE GAUCHY
17 LANCIEN Frédéric CC CHAVIGNON
18 PAGNIER David CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
19 PINSON Damien VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
20 LEBEL Régis AC MONTDIDIER
21 DELHORME Mickael LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
22 POULAIN Yohan AC MONTDIDIER
23 LEROY Frédéric VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
24 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE
25 DO REGO PEREIRA Miguel TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
26 POLETTO Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
27 DROP Frederic LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
28 MASSART Arnaud LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
29 FOYE Kevin AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
30 BALLEUR Xavier CC CHAVIGNON

Cadets

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 MAGNIEZ Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
2 ELOY Maxime CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
3 MANCUSO Lucas CC NOGENT / OISE
4 LUXEUIL Quentin ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
5 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE
6 RONDEAU Thibaut CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
7 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE
8 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
9 SELLIER Valentin PARISIS A.C. 95
10 LEJEUNE Theo CC CHAVIGNON
11 CARLOT MATEO CC NOGENT / OISE
12 DUPUY Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS
13 KERRAUD Erwann US METRO TRANSPORTS
14 ORLIKOWSKI Adrien ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
15 DELACOUR Axel VC BEAUVAISIEN
16 CREPIN Félicien U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ
17 HASLIN Pierrick EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
18 OUEDRAOGO Mickaël TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
19 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
20 MORTIER Louis CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
21 GAREZ Benjamin VC LAONNOIS
22 SPRIMONT Dimitri CC CAMBRESIEN
23 BELLOT Rémi UV PINON ANIZY
24 DA CRUZ Laura TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
25 LEURQUIN Allan UC SOLREZIENNE
26 VIEVILLE Matthieu CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
27 DEJOYE Florian LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
28 LEROY Quentin CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
29 JOURET Arthur VC LAONNOIS
30 DEMOTTIE Damien CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS

Minimes

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 PAGNIER Louka CC NOGENT / OISE
2 HUENS Axel VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
3 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
4 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
5 BERQUEZ Théo COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
6 RUMAN Fabian UV PINON ANIZY
7 DEFOSSEZ Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
8 FRANCOME Alexandre CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
9 SAMBA Andrew TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE
10 DHENIN Pierre US CREPYNOISE C
11 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
12 DAYDE Léa ES BEAUVAISIEN
13 DUMONT Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE
14 DOUAY Charles VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
15 BAURIN Nicolas CC CHAVIGNON
16 OSSART David EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
17 GUERLIN Romain EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
18 NOEL Noémie ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
19 BROUSSE Marina US CRETEIL
20 GATHE Margot CC MANQUEVILLE LILLERS
21 DUCHEMIN Mélissa VC LAONNOIS
22 DUCHEMIN Mégane VC LAONNOIS
23 BARZEZOWSKI Alan VC CLICHY SOUS BOIS
24 DOLHEM Maxence CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
25 LEGAL Romann EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
26 BELLOT Benoît UV PINON ANIZY
27 BOVRISSE Adeline CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE