Résultats du 22 mars 2015
 PRIX ROGER MENN
à LIANCOURT
par l'Union Cycliste Liancourt Rantigny
Minimes et Dames - Cadets et Dames -  Pass'Cyclisme

Minimes et Dames

Place NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION CATEGORIE
1 PAGNIER Louka CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
2 HUENS Axel VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Minime
3 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER Minime
4 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
5 BERTEAU Victoire VC LAONNOIS Cadet
6 PAILLARD Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE Minime
7 DUJARDIN Julien EC VERNOUILLET V. T. Minime
8 DOUAY Benjamin VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS Minime
9 RIFFLET Simon AC AMIENOISE Minime
10 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE Minime
11 LEPRETRE Paul AVENIR CYCLISTE OPALE SUD Minime
12 MALOIGNE Corentin LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Minime
13 DELIMAUGES ETIENNE AC MONTDIDIER Minime
14 BARTIER Louis CC ARMENTIEROIS Minime
15 CASPER Enzo AC MONTDIDIER Minime
16 DHENIN Pierre US CREPYNOISE C Minime
17 BERQUEZ Théo COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Minime
18 DUFOUR Ewen CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
19 DODARD Antonin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Minime
20 ANANIE Ugo ES ARQUES Minime
21 DAYDE Léa ESC BEAUVAISIEN Cadet
22 TASSART Marc Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Minime
23 RIFFLET Mathieu AC AMIENOISE Minime
24 CARPENTIER Florian AC AILLY SUR SOMME Minime
25 PRUNIER Simon CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
26 CAUDRON Nathan AOS COURMELLES Minime
27 LEVEQUE Lucas ES ARQUES Minime
28 LINDAUER Cassandra CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
29 SNOECK Florian CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Minime
30 FRANCOME Alexandre CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Minime
31 ENGELS Edgar SC VAL D`ARRE Minime
32 GUGLIELMETTI Siméon ISSY VELO CLUB Minime
33 BRUNET Hugo ESC BEAUVAISIEN Minime
34 DEFOSSEZ Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Minime
35 VERRIER Luigi AOS COURMELLES Minime
36 GUERIN Antoine ISSY VELO CLUB Minime
37 DUTRANNOY Killian AOS COURMELLES Minime
38 CALLEWAERT Jules ISSY VELO CLUB Minime
39 RIFFLET Julien AC AMIENOISE Minime
40 TRICOT Corentin SC VAL D`ARRE Minime
41 RICHARD Florian AC AMIENOISE Minime
42 LEPLAT Clément CC CAMBRESIEN Minime
43 COLLAVINI Lily CC MANQUEVILLE LILLERS Minime
44 DOLHEM Maxence CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Minime
45 LOUVEAU Clément SC VAL D`ARRE Minime
46 NAPIERAY AYMERIC CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
47 DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde AC CLERMONTOIS Minime
48 DA COSTA Théo VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Minime
49 MOUCHARD Gauthier VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE Minime
50 GIOLDA Amandine CC MANQUEVILLE LILLERS Minime
51 PERIGOIS Lucas OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Minime
52 VASSARDS Nicolas VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Minime
53 MARIETTE Emilien VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Minime
54 DEBAISIEUX Enzo CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
55 ROUDEAU Théo VC MERUVIEN Minime
56 LEVARLET Clara ESC BEAUVAISIEN Cadet
57 SILVA Enzo OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Minime
58 BENOIT Aurélien COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Minime
59 MORTECRETTE Dorian ESC BEAUVAISIEN Minime
60 BOVRISSE Adeline CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Minime
61 BUYS Paul UC LIANCOURT Minime

Cadets et Dames

Place NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION CATEGORIE
1 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
2 ROCHE Antoine ISSY VELO CLUB Cadet
3 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
4 HUENS Rémi VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
5 HASLIN Pierrick EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX Cadet
6 TILLIER Quentin OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Cadet
7 SANTUS Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
8 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
9 PELLEGRINELLI Théo AC CLERMONTOIS Cadet
10 DUHAMEL Frantz VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Cadet
11 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE Cadet
12 DEJOYE Florian LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Cadet
13 HAVOT Alexis VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
14 MANCUSO Lucas CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
15 CARLOT MATEO CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
16 BOBIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
17 MIDELET Léandre VC LAONNOIS Cadet
18 DUVAL Léo EC ABBEVILLOISE Cadet
19 ANANIE Léo ES ARQUES Cadet
20 DUFLOS Antoine AC AMIENOISE Cadet
21 BOURDINOT Gauthier CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
22 BAMBA Sofian ISSY VELO CLUB Cadet
23 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
24 BLAIZE Thibault VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
25 DUFAU Axel DUNKERQUE LITTORAM CADet
26 DUPUY Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS Cadet
27 JULIEN Guillaume VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
28 BERMOND Jules AC AMIENOISE Cadet
29 MARAIO Hugo OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Cadet
30 BRANGER Antonin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
31 MORTIER Louis CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Cadet
32 VASSARDS Thibault VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Cadet
33 DURET Benjamin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Cadet
34 STEPHAN Alexis ISSY VELO CLUB Cadet
35 HOURIEZ Louis CC CAMBRESIEN Cadet
36 PIERI Félicien AC AMIENOISE Cadet
37 LEBESGUE Mylan CC FORMERIE Cadet
38 SAGNIER Lucas VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Cadet
39 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
40 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Cadet
41 COEYMANS Théo AOS COURMELLES Cadet
42 CASPER Rémi COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Cadet
43 BOUVIER Valentin UC LIANCOURT Cadet
44 DELAUNAY Loïc ISSY VELO CLUB Cadet
45 LEROUX Maxime VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
46 CODRIN Louis LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Cadet
47 GAREZ Benjamin VC LAONNOIS Cadet
48 SERVOISE Léo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
49 MAGNIEZ Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
50 GUELMANI Gauvain ISSY VELO CLUB Cadet
51 DELAUNAY Loïc ISSY VELO CLUB Cadet
52 FORESTIER Anatole CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
53 JOYE Luka OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Cadet
54 MONARD Florent ES PERSANAISE Cadet
55 THEBAULT Quentin OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Cadet
56 DAVENNE Nicolas COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Cadet
57 HENAULT Océane FORGES VELO`S 76 Cadet
58 PASSARD Matéo ESEG DOUAI Cadet
59 PAYEN Jérémy CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
60 TANNAI Guillaume VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE Cadet
61 PASSARD Matéo ESEG DOUAI Cadet
62 DELL`OVA Sébastien OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Cadet
63 AZZI Bilal OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Cadet
64 GODIOT WILLIAM CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Cadet
65 LEPLAT Florine UV FOURMISIENNE Cadet
66 TILLIER Clément OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Cadet
67 DUBOIS Romaric ISSY VELO CLUB Cadet
68 ROUZE Guillaume CC CAMBRESIEN Cadet
69 PETIT Adrien SC VAL D`ARRE Cadet
70 BERTEAU Charlotte VC LAONNOIS Junior
71 ELIAS Antony OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Cadet
72 AVOINE Alison CC CAMBRESIEN Cadet
73 DUBOS Ombeline EC ABBEVILLOISE Junior
74 KACPZAK Axel COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Cadet
75 POPELIER Matthieu OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Cadet

Pass'Cyclisme

Place NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION CATEGORIE
1 MIZZI Sébastien EC ROUVILLERS D1
2 BADOSA Grégory AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE Pass`Cyclisme D2
3 LARMOYER Vincent COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Pass`Cyclisme D2
4 SIMON Frédéric VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Pass`Cyclisme D1
5 DRIEUX David COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
6 COURTIADE Jean Claude ES PERSANAISE Pass`Cyclisme D1
7 PISEDDU Marcel AC CATENOY D1
8 GALBES JEAN MARIE AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE Pass`Cyclisme D1
9 DEJOYE Fabrice LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Pass`Cyclisme D3
10 ANANIE Jimmy ES ARQUES Pass`Cyclisme D3
11 LARENAUDIE Sylvain UC MONTATAIRIENNE Pass`Cyclisme Open D2
12 DEMARE Josué CC FORMERIE Pass`Cyclisme D1
13 NEVEUR Gwendeline AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE Pass`Cyclisme D1
14 BERTINI Vincent US HAM Pass`Cyclisme Open D2
15 FREDON Arnaud AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE Pass`Cyclisme D1
16 TRICOT Fédrik SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyclisme Open D2
17 CORDIER Pascal SV SENLISIEN D3
18 DEJOYE Dylan LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Pass`Cyclisme Open D2
19 MARAIO Antonio OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Pass`Cyclisme D3
20 MEUNIER Fabrice UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE Pass`Cyclisme D2
21 RECOLET Jérémy SV SENLISIEN Pass`Cyclisme D2
22 JAULIN Jérémie UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE Pass`Cyclisme D2
23 CORDIER Romain SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyclisme D1
24 CORDIER Emeline VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Junior
25 TROUVAIN LAURENT VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Pass`Cyclisme D4
26 AUBRY Gautier U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
27 BASSO Franck LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
28 PLATEAU LOIC LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY D1
29 BIZET Johann AC CATENOY D1
30 HOUZIAUX Eric AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE D1
31 SENECHAL Kevin UC LIANCOURT Pass`Cyclisme D2
32 DEMARET François Xavier CC NOGENT / OISE Pass`Cyclisme D1
33 CASPER Florian AC MONTDIDIER Pass`Cyclisme D2
34 TASSART Christophe COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Pass`Cyclisme D3
35 RUFFIN Wilfried SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyclisme D4
36 DAUTHIER Thomas PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Pass`Cyclisme D1
37 CORDIER Florent VC PONTOIS Pass`Cyclisme D1
38 CHEVALLIER Mickael CC FORMERIE Pass`Cyclisme Open D2
39 WATELIN Brice AC Estrée St Denis D1
40 BOILLET Corentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE Pass`Cyclisme D2
41 DISCONTIGNY Léa CC NOGENT / OISE Junior
42 ROUDEAU David VC MERUVIEN Pass`Cyclisme Open D2
43 LAVOLLEE Didier SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyclisme Open D2
44 CORDIER Frédéric VC PONTOIS Pass`Cyclisme D1
45 HUENS Jérome VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
46 MEUNIER Fabrice UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE Pass`Cyclisme D2
47 DALANSON Christophe AC CATENOY D1
48 DREVILLE Anabelle VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 1ère Catégorie
49 VOYER Laurent A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE Pass`Cyclisme D3
50 JULOUX Camille LES BLEUS DE FRANCE Pass`Cyclisme Open D2
51 MASSON Nicolas ACCTB SEVRAN Pass`Cyclisme D2
52 LESAGE Ludovic SC ROCHY CONDE D1
53 BOMY Arnaud UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE Pass`Cyclisme D1
54 LAHANNIER Laurent CC DU VALOIS Pass`Cyclisme D3
55 GERMAIN Xavier AC CATENOY D1
56 MEUNIER Sébastien UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE Pass`Cyclisme D3
57 BIZET Johann AC CATENOY D1
58 LESAGE Ludovic SC ROCHY CONDE D1
59 THOMAS Alexis AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyclisme D2
60 CHARPENTIER Laurent RETZ BIKE CLUB Pass`Cyclisme D2
61 LOPES Carlos A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE Pass`Cyclisme D3
62 DAUCHELLE Cédric CC LA croix St Oeun D1
63 HIVET Valentin COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Pass`Cyclisme D2
64 DEMONTREUILLE Jean Philippe AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyclisme D3
65 MIZZI Sébastien EC ROUVILLERS D1
66 VAN NIMMEN Romuald VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
67 DUHAMEL Alexandre VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE Pass`Cyclisme D4
68 LOWE Dominique ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
69 PENVEN Frederic AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE D1
70 MOURAIN Arnaud CC CHAVIGNON Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
71 MARCHAND Jérôme ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE Pass`Cyclisme D1
72 TILLIER Florian COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Pass`Cyclisme D2
73 DEBAISIEUX David RETZ BIKE CLUB Pass`Cyclisme D4
74 DUPONT Emmanuelle AC DE CATENOY Pass`Cyclisme D3
75 LOUVEAU Nathan SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
76 MIDELET Alain UC LAONNOIS D2
77 LEFEBVRE Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE Pass`Cyclisme Open D2
78 CARBONNEAUX Thierry CC NOGENT / OISE Pass`Cyclisme D3
79 DEMARET Charles Henri CC NOGENT / OISE Pass`Cyclisme D1
80 LEDRU Matthieu AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
81 DOURLENS Eric CC NOGENT / OISE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
82 USSEGLIO Christophe SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
83 GODIOT PATRICE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
84 TROCME laurent SC ROCHY CONDE D1
85 DEFOSSEZ HUBERT AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE Pass`Cyclisme D2
86 LEDRU Matthieu AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
87 TOP OLIVIER AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE Pass`Cyclisme D2
88 VATTIER Dominique VC PONTOIS D4
89 CENSIER Xavier SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyclisme D1
90 VANGEEL René AC Estrée St Denis D1
91 DUPUY Philippe AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyclisme D4
92 JOLY Romain AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyclisme D4
93 DELACHAPELLE MOREL Olivier UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
94 LEJEUNE Maxence OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
95 LEJEUNE Didier AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyclisme D4
96 LEGUEN Franck UC MONTATAIRIENNE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
97 MUZATON ROBIN AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE D1
98 GABRIELLI Catherine UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE 3ème Catégorie
99 DUBOURQ Patrick AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE Pass`Cyclisme D3
100 CERVESATO Oriane CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE Junior
101 BARBIER Fabrice AC MONTDIDIER Pass`Cyclisme D3
102 BARIS Charlotte AC MONTDIDIER Pass`Cyclisme D1