Date :   le 25 mai 2015
 Titre  PRIX DE LA MUNICIPALITE  CHAMPIONNAT OISE
lieu BEAUVAIS MARISSEL
Club VC  BEAUVAISIEN OISE

Minimes

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 PAGNIER   Louka CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
2 DHENIN   Pierre US CREPYNOISE C Minime
3 BERQUEZ   Théo COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Minime
4 PAILLARD   Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE Minime
5 BRUNET   Hugo ESC BEAUVAISIEN Minime
6 TASSART   Marc Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Minime
7 CASPER   Enzo AC MONTDIDIER Minime
8 DAYDE   Léa ESC BEAUVAISIEN Minime
9 PEZON   Kyle VC MERUVIEN Minime
10 CARPENTIER   Florian AC AILLY SUR SOMME Minime
11 NAPIERAY   Aymeric CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
12 DEFOSSEZ   Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Minime
13 BERTHON   NEO US CREPYNOISE C Minime
14 PICHON   Bastien EC ABBEVILLOISE Minime
15 LINDAUER   Cassandra CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
16 PRUNIER   Simon CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
17 LEFAUCHEUX   Valentin US CREPYNOISE C Minime
18 DA COSTA   Théo VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Minime
19 DUFOUR   Ewen ESC BEAUVAISIEN Minime
20 TRICOT   Corentin SC VAL D`ARRE Minime
21 DEMONTREUILLE   Mathilde AC du Clermontois Minime
22 DUMONT   Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
23 DISCONTIGNY   Florian CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
24 DODARD   Antonin VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Minime
25 DUHAMEL   Lucy VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Minime
26 OSSART   David EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX Minime
27 ABRAHAM DUPIN   Maxime LE GUIDON BRESLOIS Minime
28 MARIETTE   Emilien VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Minime
29 AMOURETTE   Maël SC VAL D`ARRE Minime
30 LOUVEAU   Clément SC VAL D`ARRE Minime
31 DELARGILLIERE   Benjamin VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Minime
32 VASSARDS   Nicolas VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Minime
33 ALVES   Maxime LE GUIDON BRESLOIS Minime
34 DEBAISIEUX   Enzo CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
35 MORTECRETTE   Dorian ESC BEAUVAISIEN Minime

Cadets

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 LOUVEL   Matis VC CATENAY Cadet
2 ROUSSEL   Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
3 PELLEGRINELLI   Théo AC CLERMONTOIS Cadet
4 COLANGES   Théo LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE Cadet
5 HANSART   Philéas CC FORMERIE Cadet
6 HEYMANS   Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
7 ORLIKOWSKI   Adrien VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet
8 DISCONTIGNY   Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
9 NONNEZ   Théo PARISIS A.C. 95 Cadet
10 MANCUSO   Lucas CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
11 CLAY   Antonin PARISIS A.C. 95 Cadet
12 DREVILLE    Anabelle VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet
13 DELACOUR   Axel VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet
14 DUVAL   Léo EC ABBEVILLOISE Cadet
15 RONDEAU   Thibaut CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Cadet
16 SAGNIER   Lucas VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet
17 MORICE   Nathan VC MERUVIEN Cadet
18 DUHAMEL   Frantz VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet
19 HASLIN   Pierrick EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX Cadet
20 VASSARDS   Thibault VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet
21 LEBESGUE   Mylan CC FORMERIE Cadet
22 DUPUY   Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS Cadet
23 CASPER   Rémi COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Cadet
24 FOURNIER   Reynald CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Cadet
25 NEVEUR   Gwendeline AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE Cadet
26 CORDIER   Emeline VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet
27 SILVA   Lucas PARISIS A.C. 95 Cadet
28 HENAULT   Océane FORGES VELO`S 76 Cadet
29 DAVENNE   Nicolas COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Cadet
30 VIGNOLLE   Thomas VC PONTHIEU VIMEU Cadet
31 PETIT   Adrien SC VAL D`ARRE Cadet
32 LARTISIEN   Loic US CREPYNOISE Cadet
33 PAYEN   Jérémy CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
34 MARTIN   Mathilde CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
35 KACPZAK   Axel COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Cadet

Pass D1 D2

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 PINARD    Guillaume VC VERNON Pass cyc
2 CORDIER   Thierry VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Pass`Cyc
3 LARENAUDIE   Sylvain UC MONTATAIRIENNE Pass`Cyc
4 ROUDEAU   David VC MERUVIEN Pass`Cyc
5 DEMARE   Josué CC FORMERIE Pass`Cyc
6 CORDIER   Romain SC VAL D'ARRE Pass cyc
7 CORDIER   Florent VC PONTOIS Pass`Cyc
8 CORDIER   Frédéric VC PONTOIS Pass`Cyc
9 DESCHAMPS   Dimitri AC DE CATENOY Pass`Cyc
10 HOLGARD   Stéphane CC FORMERIE Pass`Cyc
11 CHEVALLIER   Mickael CC FORMERIE Pass`Cyc
12 LEFEBVRE   Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE Pass`Cyc
13 VUYGE   Philippe SV SENLISIEN Pass`Cyc
14 TRICOT   Fédrik SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyc
15 OUTREBON   Cédric CC NOGENT / OISE Pass`Cyc
16 WATIN   Franck SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyc
17 COOPER   Wilfried AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE Pass`Cyc
18 THOMAS   Alexis AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyc
19 KHICH   Benoît VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Pass`Cyc
20 DELARGILLIERE   Baptiste VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Pass`Cyc
21 CHARLIER   Alexandre AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE Pass`Cyc

Pass D3 D4

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 TROUVAIN   LAURENT VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Pass`Cyc
2 MAQUAIRE   Frédéric LE SPRINTER CLUB Pass cyc
3 TASSART   Christophe COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Pass`Cyc
4 DUPUY   Philippe AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyc
5 SILLIER   Christophe LE SPRINTER CLUB Pass cyc
6 DUHAMEL   Alexandre VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Pass`Cyc
7 FREMONT   Yves AC DE CATENOY Pass`Cyc
8 LAHANNIER   Laurent CC DU VALOIS Pass`Cyc
9 ROBLIQUE   Daniel CC DU VALOIS Pass`Cyc
10 DEMONTREUILLE   Jean philippe AC CLERMONTOIS Pass cyc
11 DONNET   Olivier E.GISORSIENNE Pass`Cyc
12 CARBONNEAUX   Thierry CC NOGENT / OISE Pass`Cyc
13 DEBAISIEUX   David RETZ BIKE CLUB Pass`Cyc
14 CARRIER   Sébastien AS THOUROTTE Pass cyc
15 JOLY   Romain AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyc
16 BARIS   Charlotte AC Montdidier Pass cyc