Télécharger
PROGRAMME GUIDE TECHNIQUE 2015.docx
Document Microsoft Word 22.1 KB

Classement CADETS

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 DELBOVE Joris ASPTT Troyes
2 RONDEAU Thibaut UC Amateur Saint Quentin
3 PAGNIER Louka CC Nogent sur Oise
4 HYON François EC Fumacienne
5 HANSART Philéas CC  Formerie
6 LABBE Benjamin SC  Val D'Arre
7 BREL Antoine VC Roubaix Lille Métropole
8 CREPIN Félicien UVC Charleville Mézières
9 CHEVALIER Théo UV Pinon Anizy
10 GIRARD Antony US  Thierville
11 BRANCOURT Nathan UV Pinon Anizy
12 LEJEUNE Théo CC Chavignon
13 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
14 ROSSION Tom Aac Bazancourt Reims
15 VINCENT Julien EC Fumacienne
16 VANDEKERCHOVE Hugo UC Fourmisienne 
17 CASTRO LEAL Joackim CM  Aubervilliers 93
18 LOBREAUX Alexis Sedan Sprint Club
19 ROBICHON Victor VC VOUZINOIS
20 SOMNARD Gabriel US  Thierville
21 BOUSSELET Maxence US  Thierville
22 PELTIER Loris AC SENTULOISE
23 DABOT Raphaël P. Chalonnaise
24 BOREL Erwan IS Ferte Gaucher
25 GIRARDOT Nathan UC Santerre Vermandois
26 THIROTEL Hugo Véloclub Rethélois
27 LECAT Esteban ECV Boulzicourt
28 LANFROY Jules UC Vitry Frignicourt
29 LEROUX Maxime VC Amateur Saint Quentin
30 BERKANE Sarah ECV Boulzicourt
31 CHAPPE Lucas ECV Boulzicourt

Classement DAMES

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 VANDERBEKEN Joyce Decock Vandekerckove
2 BOUTELOUP Laure Les Bleus de France
3 VERHOEVEN Suzanne ZZPR.NL Orange Babies Cycling Team
4 MEYERS Laurane AC Bourthes et SES
5 LELEU Fanny VC Rouen 76
6 DELAIRE Cécile VC Ornans
7 HUBER Lisa Argenteuil Val de Seine
8 ROBERT Estelle CM Aubervillers 93
9 ROBERT Camille CM Aubervillers 93
10 SCHWAGER Mara LP Muhlenbach

Classement JUNIORS

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 PERIOU Tony Brest Iroise Cyclo 2000
2 DELOISON Lucas AC Bazancourt Reims
3 BENOIST Antoine VC Pays de Loudéac
4 GAGNAIRE Maxime SC Olympique de Dijon
5 TRIGO Florian UV Fourmisienne
6 ELOY Maxime CC Villeneuve Saint Germain
7 LUCAS Valentin VC Pays de Loudéac
8 BARDIER Pierre VCA Saint-Quentin
9 TABART Clément AC Centuloise
10 VAN SNICK Florian ACC Nogent sur Oise
11 VAZ Lucas ECV Boulzicourt
12 ROULY Alexis UV Fourmisienne
13 HOEZ Théo CC Cambresien
14 ROBERT  Esteban ACC Nogent sur Oise
15 RAVIAT Corentin EC Fumacienne
16 HOPIN Dimitri UC Amateur Saint Quentin
17 PINSON Damien UC Amateur Saint Quentin
18 BRANGER Antonin UC Amateur Saint Quentin
19 CHARTIER Alan U.V.C Charleville Mézières
20 FAGOT Julien P Remoise
21 CASPER Rémi Compiègne Sport cyclisme
22 CHAPPE Mathieu ECV Boulzicourt
23 LEURQUIN Allan UC Solrezienne
24 LEDOUX Fabien NES Boué Etreux

Classement ELITES

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 VENTURINI Clément Pro Cofidis
2 MOUREY Francis F.D.J
3 GODRIE Stan (NEL)Robobank Dévelopement TEAM
4 GADRET  John Movistar Team
5 DUBAU Lucas A.C Bazancourt Reims
6 VAN LEEWEN Patrick (Nel) Cycling Team To Piers
7 DUBAU  Joshua A.C Bazancourt Reims
8 ROUSSEL Julien U.C Rouen 76
9 MOUGEL Damien V.S Eguisheim
10 FALENTA Alois U.C Gessienne
11 HOFMAN Bart (Belge) Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
12 LE CORRE Florian Team Pays Dinan
13 GIQUIAU Ivan Ecquenevoise
14 PRUVOST Nicolas AC Centuloise
15 HAVOT Sébastien CC Nogent sur Oise
16 BAILLET Alexandre V.C. Amateur Saint Quentin
17 SPIESSER Laurent V.C.U Schwenheim
18 JOSEPH Thomas (Belge) Sunweb napoleon ganes cycling Team
19 BAZIN Nicolas U.S Domont Cyclisme
20 VANCOPERMOLLE Kenneth (Belge) Colbie Suprano Team
21 BOULO Mathieu Bretagne Seché environnement
22 FILLAUT Miguel UC Pays de Loudeac
23 ABSALON Julien B.M.C  RACING
24 DOS SANTOS Vincent (Lux) LC Tetange
25 MARECAILLE Antonin AVC Aix en Provence
26 BAUSCH Gusty Gusty Bruch
27 LAPERE Kris (Belge) Annequin Cycles Team
28 PASCAL Adrien Saint Quentin
29 LEVASSEUR Nicolas AC de Bourthes
30 LEBESQ Nicolas A.C Centuloise
31 COLOMBATTO Laurent V.C.C  Morteau Montbenoit
32 CHEVALLIER Jérome Vélo Club Ornans
33 DUBAU Ludovic A.C Bazancourt Reims
34 PAGNIER David C.C Villeneuve Saint Germain Soissons
35 GUILLOUX Freddie U.C Cholet 49
36 ETIENNE Sleidhy A.C Bazancourt Reims
37 VAN EMPEL Micki (Nel) Kalas NNOF Cycling Team
38 LECROQ Jérémy CC Nogent sur Oise
39 BERGER Nicolas U V Fourmisienne
40 SALMON Maxime Nogent sur Oise
41 JAECQUES Simon (Belge) Konbalen BC
42 FLAHAUT Denis U V Fourmisienne
43 LEVEQUE Antony UVC Charleville
44 SIMON Mathieu UVC Charleville
45 BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Métropole
46 DUCROCQ Joris UV Aube
47 DEJONCKERE Johan Dunkerque Littoral CYCL
48 TALLONNEAU Gwennaël C.C Villeneuve Saint Germain Soissons
49 MARTIN Alexis C.C Villeneuve Saint Germain Soissons
50 SENECHAL Florian Cofidis C.C Cambrai
51 DUCROCQ Quentin BC Remois
52 COUTURE Kévin C.C Villeneuve Saint Germain Soissons
53 MONTFRONT  Ludovic NES Boué Etreux
54 KERVADEC Stévan SCO Dijon
55 MOREAU Yohan ESEG Douai

Classement EDV

PRE LICENCIES
Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 PIELTANT Alexis E C V BOULZICOURT
2 ABSALON Tom VC Ste Maxine
POUSSINS 2
Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 ONESIME Adèle SC VAL D`ARRE
2 LONGUEPEE Laura SC VAL D`ARRE
3 LESCUYER Léa ASPTT CHALONS
PUPILLES 1
Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 FLORES Paul E.C.FUMACIENNE
2 DANIEL Gatien E C V BOULZICOURT
3 MOLTER Louis U C MOURMELONNAISE
4 LABBE Pierrick SC VAL D`ARRE
5 COLLIGNON Maël P.CHALONNAISE
6 SONET Florian SEDAN SPRINT CLUB
7 RENAUDIN Mathis E C V BOULZICOURT
8 VIMONT Ysaline SC VAL D`ARRE
9 FERRON Clément E.C.FUMACIENNE
10 DECHAUX MAXIME US BIETTE GAUCHY
11 FERRY Florian E.C.FUMACIENNE
PUPILLES 2
Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 VANSNICK Nathan EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
2 GUIGNARD Jared JS FERTE GAUCHER
3 ROMAIN Emilien A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
4 RADIN THOMAS Maelle A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
5 JUNG Yrina AC BAULZICOURT
6 PRIOUX Fanny UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
BENJAMINS 1
Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 NOEL Victor ARGENTEUIL VAL SEINE
2 TRICLIN Valentin E C V BOULZICOURT
3 MERCIER Edwin ESC MEAUX
4 FERREIRA Antoine E.C.FUMACIENNE
5 LONGUEPEE Florent SC VAL D`ARRE
6 MAIER Antoine SC VAL D`ARRE
7 PELARATTI Timothé E C V BOULZICOURT
8 BOURGEOIS Flavian E C V BOULZICOURT
BENJAMINS 2
Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 ONESIME Louis SC VAL D`ARRE
2 DEFONTAINE Maxence VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
3 ENGELS Jules SC VAL D`ARRE
4 HANSART Gaspard CC FORMERIE
5 MUNIER Riyan US BIETTE GAUCHY
6 LESCUYER Thomas ASPTT CHALONS
7 CHAUMONT Quentin E.C.FUMACIENNE
8 VALLADOU Tom P.REMOISE
9 LECAT Amaury E C V BOULZICOURT
10 ARHUR Charlotte SC VAL D`ARRE
11 FERIO Antoine UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
12 RENAUDIN Camille E C V BOULZICOURT
MINIMES 
Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 RUMAN Fabian UV PINON ANIZY
2 NIERDING Mathis UC MOURMELON
3 BENOIST Tom ESC MEAUX
4 ENGELS Edgar SC VAL D`ARRE
5 DOUCHIN Baptiste CC MANQUEVILLE LILLERS
6 NOEL Noémie ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
7 LEVEQUE Lucas CC CAMBRESIEN
8 GABRIEL Timothé U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ
9 JOT Matéo A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
10 BRACKE Théo VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
11 ABRAHAM-DUPIN Maxime SC VAL D`ARRE
12 VAZ Dorian E C V BOULZICOURT
13 LEROUX Allan UV PINON ANIZY
14 GATHE Margot CC MANQUEVILLE LILLERS
15 MOMEUX Quentin UV PINON ANIZY
16 VAN WISSEN Anaïck UV FOURMISIENNE
17 DUCHEMIN Mégane VC LAONNOIS
18 FORESTIER François-Xavier UVPA
19 PRIOUX Chloé U.V.C. CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
20 VIMONT Yaël SC VAL D`ARRE
21 COCHEZ Lola C.C. CHAVIGNON