Elites - Non élites

Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 BAILLET   Alexandre VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 1ère Catégorie 0,030393519
2 HAVOT   Sébastien CC NOGENT / OISE Espoir 0,030810185
3 PRUVOT   Nicolas AC CENTULOISE Espoir
4 LE BESQ   Nicolas AC CENTULOISE 3ème Catégorie
5 BARBIER   Rudy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Elite Professionnel
6 LE ROUX   Pascal EC ABBEVILLOISE 2ème Catégorie
7 BATAILLE   Anthony CC NOGENT / OISE 3ème Catégorie
8 SALMON   MAXIME CC NOGENT / OISE 3ème Catégorie
9 CARESMEL   Alexis EC RAISMES PETITE FORET PORTE DU HAINAUT 1ère Catégorie
10 JUBAN   William SC VAL D`ARRE 2ème Catégorie
11 OROY   Nicolas CC NOGENT 3ème Catégorie
12 FERON   Rudy EC ABBEVILLOISE 2ème Catégorie
13 ANDREO   Maximilien PARISIS AC 1ère Catégorie
14 DUPONCQ   Clément CC NOGENT Espoir
15 MAURELET    Flavien GCS BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 1ère Catégorie à 1 tour
16 CAMEL   Fabrice P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
17 PENVEN   Clément AC CLERMONTOIS/MARSEILLE 13 KTM Elite Professionnel
18 BODIOT   Alexis EC ARMEE DE TERRE Elite Professionnel
19 LEHOUX   Nathan OLYMPIQUE CVO Eepoir
20 LAIDOUN   Julien P.SUIPPASE 1ère Catégorie
21 CENSIER   Xavier SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyclisme D1
22 VUYGE   Philippe SV SENLISIEN Pass`Cyclisme D1
23 LEJEUNE   Rémi ESEG DOUAI 1ère Catégorie
24 CHEVALIER   LAURENT CC CHAVIGNON Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
25 DELBERGUE   DAMIEN EC ABBEVILLOISE 3ème Catégorie
26 DASSONVILLE   Flavien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93/AUBER 93 Elite Professionnel
27 GOUGEARD   Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE Elite Professionnel
28 CENSIER   Nicolas SC VAL D`ARRE Pass`Cyclisme D2
29 LEFEBVRE   Jérôme P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE Pass`Cyclisme Open D2
30 AUBRY   Gautier U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE Pass`Cyclisme Open D1
31 UDRY   Cyrille US MAULE Pass'Cyclisme D3 à 2 tours
32 UDRY   Johann US MAULE Pass'Cyclisme D2
33 GAREL   Adrien CC NOGENT / OISE Espoir
34 THIBOUT   thomas LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE Espoir
35 DURET   Jordan SC VAL D`ARRE 3ème Catégorie
36 DESSAINT   Stéphen EC VALLEE DE L'AINE Pass'Cyclisme D1

Juniors

Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 TABART   Clément AC CENTULOISE Junior 00 h 41 mn 26 s
2 ROUSSEL   Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE Junior 00 h 42 mn 04 s
3 BOULANGER   Lucas AC CENTULOISE Junior 00 h 42 mn 33 s
4 CASPER   Florian AC MONTDIDIER Junior 00 h 42 mn 44 s
5 WAREE   Matthieu CC NOGENT / OISE Junior 00 h 43 mn 15 s
6 BRANGER   Antonin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Junior 00 h 46 mn 20 s
7 HRMO   Milan CC NOGENT / OISE Junior à 1 tour
8 POLETTO   Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE Junior  

Masters

Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 TRUPTIL   Hervé TEAM TSM Master 00 h 43 mn 22 s
2 BATAILLE   Marc RETZ BIKE CLUB Master 00 h 43 mn 57 s
3 DEMARE   Josué CC FORMERIE Master 00 h 44 mn 17 s
4 LAMETTE   Denis LES BLEUS DE France Master 00 h 44 mn 29 s
5 FAURE   Jérôme ES PERSANAISE Master 00 h 44 mn 38 s
6 COURTIADE   Jean Claude ES PERSANAISE Master 00 h 44 mn 58 s
7 GIRARD   Christophe ESC MEAUX Master 00 h 44 mn 59 s
8 LEFEBVRE   Philippe VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O Master 00 h 47 mn 39 s
9 PELTIER   Laurent CS ABBEVILLOIS Master à 1 tour
10 ROUDEAU   David VC MERUVIEN Master  
11 BACHELOT   Gérard ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE Master  
12 GATOUX   Philippe AC CENTULOISE Master à 2 tours
13 ALLIOT   Laurent CC OISEMONT Master  

Cadets Cadettes

Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 RONDEAU   Thibaut VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet 00 h 25 mn 35 s
2 HANSART   Philéas CC FORMERIE Cadet  
3 LEJEUNE   Theo CC CHAVIGNON Cadet  
4 PAILLARD   Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE Cadet  
5 CARLOT   MATEO CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet  
6 CONTESSOTTO   Arthur AC CENTULOISE Cadet  
7 PELTIER   Loris AC CENTULOISE Cadet  
8 SOISSONS   Alexis BONNIERRES Cadet  
9 ROUSSEL   Anthonin VC PONTHIEU VIMEU Cadet  
10 CHIVOT   AUGUSTIN EC ABBEVILLOISE Cadet  
11 CASPER   Kenny AC MONTDIDIER Cadet  
12 DUPUY   Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet  
13 DUFOUR   Ewen ESC BEAUVAISIEN Cadet  
14 DURET   Benjamin VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet  
15 LAMAND   THOMAS EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE Cadet  
16 DUHAMEL   Frantz VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet  1 tour

Féminines

Place Nom Club Catégorie
1 LE BESQ   Stéphanie AC CENTULOISE Pass`Cyclisme D1
2 FOURNIER   Roxane FUTUROSCOPE 1ère Catégorie
3 DELSART   Anais AC MARINES Junior
4 BURY   Fanny EC FACHES THUMESNIL RONCHIN Pass`Cyclisme D1
5 BARIS   Chalotte AC  MONTDIDIER Pass`Cyclisme D1
6 FLANDRIN   Amélie SC VAL D`ARRE Junior
7 CARRE   Léaldine CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE 3ème Catégorie
8 MARTIN   Mathilde CC NOGENT / OISE Junior

Jeunes

Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 ONESIME   Adèle SC VAL D`ARRE Poussin/FEM  
2 TASSEL   Noémie VC MERUVIEN Poussin/FEM  
3 PRUDHOMME    Pierre Poussin  
4 FORBRAS   Julie AC MONTDIDIER Poussin/FEM  
5 SEDDIK   Magda CC NOGENT / OISE Poussin/FEM  
6 MAIER   Gabriel SC VAL D`ARRE Poussin  
7 SPITALERI DHERUELLE   Paolo CC NOGENT / OISE Poussin  
8 MAIER   Raphaël SC VAL D`ARRE Poussin  
9 LAGAIN   Mathieu CC NOGENT / OISE Poussin  
10 LAJEUNESSE   Mattéo CC NOGENT / OISE Poussin  
Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 VANSNICK   Nathan EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE Pupille  
2 BOTEL   Mael TEAM TAMARA CYCLISME Pupille  
3 MAHUTTE   Mathis SC VAL D`ARRE Pupille  
4 LABBE   Pierrick SC VAL D`ARRE Pupille  
5 AMOURETTE   Erwan SC VAL D`ARRE Pupille  
6 TRICOT   Raphaël SC VAL D`ARRE Pupille  
7 SEDDIK   Aymen CC NOGENT / OISE Pupille  
8 COYOT   Sacha CC NOGENT / OISE Pupille  
9 BONNAND   Léa VC MERUVIEN Pupille/FEM  
10 VIMONT   Ysaline SC VAL D`ARRE Pupille/FEM  
11 SIMON CHARENTON   lilian CC NOGENT / OISE Pupille  
Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 ONESIME   Louis SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin  
2 DUFOUR   Gwendaël ESC BEAUVAISIEN Benjamin  
3 HANSART   Gaspard CC FORMERIE Benjamin  
4 ENGELS   Jules SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin  
5 BRUNET   Gabriel EC ABBEVILLOISE Benjamin  
6 DARDINIER   Fabien CEC ALBERTIN Benjamin  
7 DOUCHET   Flavie SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin/FEM  
8 LEROUX   Victor UC LIANCOURT Benjamin  
9 CASPER   Téa AC MONTDIDIER Benjamin/FEM  
10 GRISEL   Mathis CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin  
11 DUCROT   Emilien UC LIANCOURT RANTIGNY Benjamin  
12 GENTE   Théo TEAM SAMARA CYCLISME Benjamin  
13 MAIER   Antoine SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin  
14 FORBRAS   Nicolas AC MONTDIDIER Benjamin  
15 DUHAMEL   Eléonor VC BEAUVAISIEN Benjamin/FEM  
16 CASPER   Lucas AC MONTDIDIER Benjamin  
17 JALMAIN   Ethan CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin  
18 DEREBERGUE   Victor CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin  
19 GAMRACY   Valentin VC MERUVIEN Benjamin  
20 HERTELER   Tom CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin  
21 COUDIERE   Vincent CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin à 1 tour
22 ARHUR   Charlotte SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin/FEM  
23 MAROT   Camille UC LIANCOURT Benjamin/FEM  
24 TASSEL   Alexis VC MERUVIEN Benjamin  
25 GAMRACY   Manon VC MERUVIEN Benjamin/FEM  
26 COVILLERS   Maëlle CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin/FEM à 2 tours
Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 ENGELS   Edgar SC VAL D`ARRE Minime 00 h 16 mn 40 s
2 LOUVEAU   Clément SCVA 0 00 h 18 mn 03 s
3 FELGUEIROS   Jordan EC GOUSSAINVILLE PUISEUX 0  
4 DENYS   Justin UC LIANCOURT Minime  
5 AMOURETTE   Maël SC VAL D`ARRE Minime 00 h 18 mn 21 s
6 TRICOT   Corentin SC VAL D`ARRE Minime  
7 ABRAHAM DUPIN   Maxime GUIDON BRESLOIS Minime  
8 MAGNIEN   Lorenzo A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE Minime  
9 TARBET   Bastien AC CENTULOISE Minime  
10 DEMONTREUILLE   Mathilde SCVA Minime/FEM à 1 tour
11 VASSARDS   Nicolas VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Minime  
12 DELILLE   Matthis SC VAL D`ARRE Minime  
13 ROUDEAU   Théo VC MERUVIEN Minime  
14 DALANSON   Mathis UC LIANCOURT Minime  
15 BAUTRAIT   Corentin COMPIEGNE SC Minime  
16 CASPER   Enzo AC MONTDIDIER Mimime  
17 BILLECOQ   Lucas SC VAL D`ARRE Minime  
18 ORDON   Nahil EC GOUSSAINVILLE PUISEUX Minime  
19 DUHAMEL   Lucy VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Minime/FEM  
20 DURAZZI   Nolan CC NOGENT / OISE Minime  
21 JACQUES   Axelle AS TREPORT CYCLISME Minime/FEM  
22 BOTEL   Faustin AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE Minime  
23 VIMONT   Yaël SC VAL D`ARRE Minime/FEM  
24 ORDON   Yanis EC GOUSSAINVILLE PUISEUX Minime à 2 tours
25 D`ORSO   Guillaume A. SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE Minime  
26 COVILLERS   Yohann CC NOGENT / OISE Minime