Date le 25 mai 2015
 Titre  PRIX DE PINON
Lieu PINON
Club UVPA

Minimes

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER Minime 
2 CASPER  KENNY AC MONTDIDIER Minime 
3 BERTEAU Victoire VC LAONNOIS Cadet 
4 RUMAN FABIAN UV PINON ANIZY Minime 
5 BAUWENS Théo LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Minime 
6 RIFFLET Mathieu AC AMIENOISE Minime 
7 SNOECK Florian CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Minime 
8 CAUDRON NATHAN AOSC Minime 
9 FRANCOME Alexandre CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Minime 
10 MALOIGNE Corentin LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Minime 
11 RIFFLET Simon AC AMIENOISE Minime 
12 VERRIER Luigi AOS COURMELLES Minime 
13 GUERLIN Romain EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE Minime 
14 RIFFLET Julien AC AMIENOISE Minime 
15 LAMAND THOMAS EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE Minime 
16 DANNEQUIN Quentin VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE Minime 
17 DOLHEM Maxence CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Minime 
18 DELCOURT Guillaume E C V BOULZICOURT Minime 
19 DUCHEMIN Mélissa VC LAONNOIS Minime 
20 DUTRANNOY Killian AOS COURMELLES Minime 
21 CHARPENTIER Kylian VC TERNOIS Minime 
22 DUCHEMIN Mégane VC LAONNOIS Minime 
23 BOVRISSE Adeline CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Minime 
24 SALOT Adrien VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE Minime 
25 VANDERPOORTE Pol E C V BOULZICOURT Minime 
26 LEGAL Roman EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE Minime 
27 BELLOT Benoît UV PINON ANIZY Minime 

Cadets

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 MAGNIEZ Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
2 CREPIN Félicien U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ Cadet
3 LEROUX MAXIME VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
4 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS Cadet
5 BERMOND Jules AC AMIENOISE Cadet
6 CHARTIER Alan U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ Cadet
7 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY Cadet
8 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
9 BOBIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
10 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Cadet
11 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
12 LEJEUNE Theo CC CHAVIGNON Cadet
13 MIDELET Léandre VC LAONNOIS Cadet
14 SANTUS THEO CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
15 PIERI  FELECIEN AC AMIENOISE Cadet
16 VIEVILLE Matthieu CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
17 CODRIN Louis LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Cadet
18 LEMAIRE Benjamin EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY Cadet
19 LEROY Quentin CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
20 BRANCOURT Nathan UV PINON ANIZY Cadet
21 ISIDORE Axel VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
22 SERVOISE LEA CCVILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
23 COEYMANS Théo AOS COURMELLES Cadet
24 LEDOUX Fabien NES BOUE ETREUX Cadet
25 BELLOT Rémi UV PINON ANIZY Cadet
26 ROBICHON Victor E C V BOULZICOURT Cadet
27 BERKANE Sarah E C V BOULZICOURT Cadet
28 CHAPPE Mathieu E C V BOULZICOURT Cadet
29 DELCOURT Valentin E C V BOULZICOURT Cadet

Pass

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 CHEVALIER Patrice UV PINON ANIZY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
2 GOFFIN GERVAIS NEUTRE PASS
3 DEJOYE Stéphane CC CHAVIGNON Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
4 DEJOYE FABRICE LA CHERIZIENE PASS D1
5 MUNIER Richard US BIETTE GAUCHY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
6 SKRZYPEK Dominique US BIETTE GAUCHY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
7 MIDELET Alain VC LAONNOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
8 LAMBERT Vincent VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
9 ABDELHAK BELKASEM NEUTRE PASS D4
10 HURTEBISE Joël US BIETTE GAUCHY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
11 BRODIN FREDERIC LA CHERIZIENE PASS D4
12 LAOUT MATTHIEU BAPAUME PASS D4
13 BAUDOUX  ROMAIN UVPA PASS D4
14 MOREL Laurent EC CHATEAU THIERRY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
15 SLUPSKI Christophe CC SALOUEL Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
16 LACROIX Julien CC CHAVIGNON Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
17 CASPER Florian AC MONTDIDIER Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
18 MIDELET Alphanie VC LAONNOIS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
19 RUZZON PHILIPPE UV PINON ANIZY Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
20 DANLOUP Romain VELO CLUB RETHELOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
21 VAN NIMMEN Romuald VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
22 SEGUIN Florian AC BAZAZANCOURT PASS D2
23 LAOUT JEAN MICHEL US HAM PASS D4
24 DERIGNY  FRANCOIS UVPA PASS (D4)
25 ROLAND Jean Yves EC OGNES Arbitre Régional (Aucune)
26 SEGUIN Antony EC CHATEAU THIERRY Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
27 DELCOURT Eric E C V BOULZICOURT Pass`Cyclisme (D3)