CADETS  &  DAMES
  1 RONDEAU Thibaut H Cadet 2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
  2 PELTIER Loris H Cadet 1 AC CENTULOISE
  3 CASPER Kenny H Cadet 1 AC MONTDIDIER
  4 CHIVOT Augustin H Cadet 1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  5 TIMBERT Clément H Cadet 1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  6 ROUSSEL Anthonin H Cadet 1 VC PONTHIEU VIMEU
  7 DISCONTIGNY Florian H Cadet 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
  8 GIRARDOT Nathan H Cadet  2 VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
  9 DELIMAUGES Etienne H Cadet 1 AC MONTDIDIER
  10 LEBESQ- MAGNIER Stéphanie D Senior AC CENTULOISE
  11 CAMPS Laura D Junior 2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
  12 CARRE Ludivine D Senior CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE
  13 BARIS Charlotte D Senior AC MONTDIDIER
  14 CABOCHE Chloé D Junior 1 AC AMIENOISE
  15 LOUVEL Noé H Cadet 1 VC CATENAY
  16 CARRE Léaldine D Senior CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE
JUNIORS  &  MASTERS
  1 TABART Clément H Junior 2 AC CENTULOISE
  2 ROUSSEL Hugo H Junior 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
  3 BOULANGER Lucas H Junior 2 AC CENTULOISE
  4 DELACOUR Axel H Junior 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
  5 CASPER Florian H Junior 2 AC MONTDIDIER
  6 PELTIER Laurent H Master CS ABBEVILLOIS
  7 BRUHIER Samuel H Master CC SALOUEL
  8 PORET Dimitri H Master CC SALOUEL
  9 GATOUX Philippe H Master AC CENTULOISE
  10 HASLIN Pierrick H Junior 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  11 DUQUESNE Philippe H Master AC MONTDIDIER
  12 DUMONT Frédéric H Master VC CATENAY
  13 LOUVEL Thierry H Master VC CATENAY
  14 ALLIOT Laurent H Master CC OISEMONT
  15 QUENU Frédéric H Master SC VAL D`ARRE
  16 BYHET Stéphane H Master EC HERMELINGHEM
  17 SAVALLE David H Master VC CATENAY
  18 GATOUX Francois H Master RC DOULLENS
ELITES   -  NON  ELITES
  1 PRUVOT Nicolas H Elite AC CENTULOISE
  2 TROPARDY Arthur H Elite USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
  3 LE BESQ Nicolas H Elite AC CENTULOISE
  4 BARBIER Rudy   Elite GUIDON BRESLOIS
  5 JUBAN William H Elite SC VAL D`ARRE
  6 FERON Rudy H Elite AC MONTDIDIER
  7 BARBIER Pierre H Elite VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
  8 DUQUESNE François H Elite AC MONTDIDIER
  9 VIEZ Corentin H Non-élite EC ABBEVILLOISE
  10 LEBRUN Xavier H Elite O GRANDE SYNTHE
  11 GATOUX Sullivan H Non Elite AC CENTULOISE
  12 BYTEBIER Baptiste H Non-élite CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
  13 DELBERGUE Damien H Non Elite EC ABBEVILLOISE
  14 FINGAR Clément H Non Elite AC AMIENOISE
  15 POULAIN Yohan H Non Elite AC MONTDIDIER
  16 BARIS Florian H Non Elite AC MONTDIDIER
  17 DUMONT Alexandre H Non Elite VC CATENAY
  18 LEJEUNE Rémi H Elite ESEG  DOUAI
  19 LELONG Nicolas H Non-élite CC SALOUEL
  20 LEPRINCE Jérémy H Non-élite CC SALOUEL
  21 CAMEL Fabrice H Non Elite P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE
  22 LEFEBVRE Jérôme H Non Elite P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE
  23 DECHILLY Emilien H Non Elite CLUB  NEUTRE
  24 DELBERGUE Guillaume H Non Elite AC MONTDIDIER
  25 DABOVAL Arnaud H Non Elite CC OISEMONT
  26 LEROY Frédéric H Non Elite VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
  27 DABOVAL Gauthier H Non Elite CC OISEMONT