Date Samedi 11 avril 2015
Titre   Prix de SENLIS
Lieu SENLIS
Club SV SENLIS

Minimes

Classement Nom  Prénom Club
1 HUENS Axel VAC SAINT QUENTIN
2 PAILLARD Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE
3 PIERRE Eliott PARISIS AC 95
4 BRAIL Corentin EC VERNOUILLET
5 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT
6 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
7 PICHON Bastien EC ABBEVILLOISE
8 DHENIN Pierre US CREPYNOISE
9 SAMBA Andrew TEAM 94
10 MIOMANDRE Estéban LAGNY PONTCARRE
11 KONATE Sankou ES STAINS
12 LUIS Mattéo US METRO
13 PODVIN Jeason ES STAINS
14 CARON Antony VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE
15 GESNOUIN Tristan ARGENTEUIL
16 GUGLIELMETTI Siméon ISSY VC
17 ENGELS Edgar

18

CASPER

Enzo


19                 LINDAUER        Cassandra

Cadets

Classement Nom  Prénom Club
1 MAGNIEZ Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
2 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT OISE
3 WARRE Matthieu ARGENTEUIL
4 CLAY Antonin PARISIS 95
5 PROVOST Maximilien TEAM VILLNEUVOIS
6 LANAILLE Christopher TEAM VILLNEUVOIS
7 NONNEZ Théo PARISIS 95
8 HUENS Rémi VCA ST QUENTIN
9 CONTAL Guillaume EC MONTGERON
10 MACE Xavier US METRO
11 MANCUSO Lucas CC NOGENT OISE
12 LUXEUIL Quentin ARGENTEUIL
13 MARIAO Hugo OLYMPIQUE VCO
14 SILVA Lucas PARISIS 95
15 CASPER Rémi COMPIEGNE
16 MORICE Nathan VC MERU
17 LUIS Victor US METRO
18 DUFLOS Antoine AC AMIENOIS
19 DUHAMEL Frantz VC BEAUVAIS
20 VUILLEMIN Alan CSM PUTEAUX
21 TILLIER Clément OLYMPIQUE VCO
22 DURET Benjamin VC BEAUVAIS
23 BANDA Sofian ISSY VELO CLUB
24 ROCHE Antoine ISSY VELO CLUB
25 LEMELLE Hugo EC MONTGERON

Pass Cyclisme

Classement Nom  Prénom Club
1 COTINO Alexandre ST PAUL SPORT
2 DRIEUX David COMPIGNE SC
3 PHILIPPE Thibaut AC MARGNY
4 CORDIER Thierry VC BEAUVAIS
5 REGNIER Pierre ES ARQUES
6 DELCOURT Sébastien VC VINCENNES
7 LAVOLLEE Didier SC VAL D ARRE
8 SENEGAS Laurent VC VINCENNES
9 HOLGARD Stéphane CC FORMERIE
10 CORNILLET David LES BLEUS DE France
11 DEMARE Josué CC FORMERIE
12 HOFFMAN Alexis OLYMPIQUE CVO
13 HERRERO Anthony OLYMPIQUE CVO
14 CORDIER Romain SC VAL D ARRE
15 COURTIADE Jean Claude ES PERSANAISE
16 OUSSALA Abderrahim CC NOGENT
17 BOCHER Mathieu EC VERNOUILLET
18 MEUNIER Sébastien UM BEAUMONT
19 CHEVALLLIER Mickaël CC FORMERIE