Date
Dimanche 12 avril 2015
titre Prix de SERCHES
Lieu SERCHES (02)
Club  CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

Minimes

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 PAGNIER Louka CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
2 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
3 RUMAN Fabian UV PINON ANIZY Minime
4 BERQUEZ Théo COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES Minime
5 TRICOTET Yohann US HAM Minime
6 BAUWENS Théo LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Minime
7 SNOECK Florian CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Minime
8 FRANCOME Alexandre CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Minime
9 CASTRO LEAL Joackim CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Minime
10 SAINT ANGE Killian CS VILLETANEUSE Minime
11 DUJARDIN Julien EC VERNOUILLET V. T. Minime
12 BETHENCOURT Mathieu CSC FERRIEROIS Minime
13 DANNEQUIN Quentin VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE Minime
14 MALOIGNE Corentin LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Minime
15 CAUDRON Nathan AOS COURMELLES Minime
16 NAPIERAY Aymeric CC NOGENT / OISE Minime
17 LEGAL Romann EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE Minime
18 DOLHEM Maxence CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Minime
19 RUIZ Rayane CS VILLETANEUSE Minime
20 VERRIER Luigi AOS COURMELLES Minime
21 SUZZONI Clément PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE Minime
22 BARZEZOWSKI Alan VC CLICHY SOUS BOIS Minime
23 GUDESTE Romain VC CLICHY SOUS BOIS Minime
24 CIANI Kilian ESC MEAUX Minime
25 BOVRISSE Adeline CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Minime
26 DUTRANNOY Killian AOS COURMELLES Minime
27 BELLOT Benoît UV PINON ANIZY Minime
28 GODARD Laurine P.REMOISE Minime

Cadets

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 ELOY Maxime CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
2 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
3 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
4 HUMBERT Igor ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Cadet
5 BRANGER Antonin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
6 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE Cadet
7 PINSON Damien VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
8 ORLIKOWSKI Adrien ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Cadet
9 PELLEGRINELLI Théo AC CLERMONTOIS Cadet
10 DUPUY Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS Cadet
11 DELACOUR Axel VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet
12 HEYMANS Antoine CC NOGENT / OISE Cadet
13 SUZZONI Tristan PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE Cadet
14 BRANDEBOURGER Aurélien ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Cadet
15 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS Cadet
16 MAGNIEZ Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
17 LUXEUIL Quentin ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Cadet
18 MORTIER Louis CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION Cadet
19 BOBIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
20 LEJEUNE Theo CC CHAVIGNON Cadet
21 ANDRIEU Matisse PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE Cadet
22 JULIEN Guillaume VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN Cadet
23 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY Cadet
24 DEJOYE Florian LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Cadet
25 SANTUS Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
26 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Cadet
27 MALBOIS Alexis ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Cadet
28 SAGNIER Lucas VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Cadet
29 BERMOND Jules AC AMIENOISE Cadet
30 PICQUOT Florian ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Cadet

Pass Cyclisme

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 SIMON Frédéric VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
2 BASSO Franck LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
3 BACHELIER Renoir AC AMIENOISE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
4 LOUIS Alexandre B.C. REMOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
5 ROCHETTE Xavier VC VERNON Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
6 MALLE Erwan VC ALENCON DAMIGNY Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
7 DEJOYE Stéphane CC CHAVIGNON Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
8 DOUBLET Pascal VC TERNOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
9 LESNE Eric Club Neutre Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
10 CHEVALIER Patrice UV PINON ANIZY Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
11 MALESIEUX Teddy 0 Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
12 DEJOYE Fabrice LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
13 LAMBERT Vincent VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
14 CZENSZ Denis UV PINON ANIZY Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
15 MIDELET Alphanie VC LAONNOIS 3ème Catégorie (Aucune)
16 RODRIGUES Lionel ECVA Pass`Cyclisme (D1)
17 DUPUY Philippe AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
18 CHEVALIER Jérome CC CHAVIGNON Pass`Cyclisme (D3)
19 THOMAS Alexis AC CLERMONTOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
20 BARTHELEMY Marc EC FEIGNIES SAMBRE AVES. Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
21 CORCY Jean-Marc CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
22 VAN PAPEGHEM Didier CC NOGENT SUR OISE Pass`Cyclisme (D4)
23 DELBART Christian CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
24 CUSSE Stéphane B.C. REMOIS Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
25 GRANDHOMME Sophie VC LAONNOIS Pass`Cyclisme (D3)