PRECISIONS : Les prix seront remis directement après les compétitions. (Pas de réception)

ELITES

Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 GADRET   John MOVISTAR TEAM Elite Professionnel 00 h 58 mn 02 s
2 PRUVOT   Nicolas AC CENTULOISE Espoir 00 h 58 mn 18 s
3 MINARD   Sébastien CC NOGENT / OISE- AG2R LA MONDIALE Elite Professionnel  
4 BAILLET   Alexandre VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 1ère Catégorie  
5 HAVOT   Sébastien CC NOGENT / OISE Espoir 00 h 59 mn 57 s
6 DASSONVILLE   Flavien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93/AUBER 93 Elite Professionnel 01 h 00 mn 11 s
7 CHAINEL   Steve COFIDIS SOLUTION CREDITS Elite Professionnel 01 h 00 mn 34 s
8 LE ROUX   Pascal CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE 2ème Catégorie 01 h 01 mn 20 s
9 LE BESQ   Nicolas AC CENTULOISE 3ème Catégorie  
10 BARBIER   Pierre VCA SAINT QUENTIN Espoir  
11 ANDREO   Maximilien PARISIS A.C. 95 2ème Catégorie 01 h 01 mn 57 s
12 DEMARE   Arnaud CC FORMERIE/FDJ Elite Professionnel 01 h 02 mn 18 s
13 SACCOMANDI   John PARISIS A.C. 95 2ème Catégorie  
14 MONTANARO   Clément RETZ BIKE CLUB Pass`Cyclisme D1  
15 DELAMARRE   Christophe LES BLEUS DE FRANCE 3ème Catégorie  
16 BARBIER   Rudy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Elite Professionnel à 1 tour
17 LECROQ   Jérémy CC NOGENT / OISE Espoir  
18 MARCHAND   Teddy ES LIVAROT 3ème Catégorie  
19 GUILLAUME   Loïc ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Espoir  
20 PETIT   Adrien COFIDIS SOLUTION CREDITS Elite Professionnel  
21 LEVARLET   Guillaume AUBER 93 Elite Professionnel  
22 OROY   Nicolas VCA SAINT QUENTIN 3ème Catégorie  
23 GAUDIN   VINCENT VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 2ème Catégorie  
24 PARMEGGIANI   Enzo PARISIS A.C. 95 Espoir  
25 VAN SNICK   Florian CC NOGENT / OISE Espoir  
26 ROBERT   Esteban CC NOGENT / OISE Espoir  
27 FROMAGE   Jean-Philippe AC CATENOY Pass'Cyclisme  
28 BONVALET   Loïc RETZ BIKE CLUB Pass`Cyclisme D1  
29 BETTIOL   Pierre ACC CREVECOEUR Carte Journée  
30 GALBES   MAXIME AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE Pass`Cyclisme D3  
31 GAREL   Adrien CC NOGENT / OISE Espoir  
32 PHILIPPE   Mathieu CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Espoir
33 BODIOT   Alexis EC ARMEE DE TERRE Elite Professionnel  
34 NAYENER   Julien EC SARTROUVILLE Pass'Cyclisme  
35 LEMOINE   Thimotée CC FORMERIE Pass`Cyclisme D2  
36 DEJOYE   Stéphane CC CHAVIGNON Pass'Cyclisme  
37 GINELLI   Vincent CC NOGENT / OISE Espoir à 2 tours
38 SUCHOCKI   ROMAIN CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Espoir  
39 BALLEUR   Xavier CC CHAVIGNON Espoir  
40 DUMONT   Alexandre VC CATENAY Espoir  
41 MOREAU   Yoann ESG DOUAI Espoir  
42 GAIME   Thomas CC NOGENT / OISE Espoir  
43 RIBLON   CHRISTOPHE CC NOGENT / OISE - AG2R LA MONDIALE Elite Professionnel  
44 POCQUAT   Marc EC CHATEAU THIERRY 3ème Catégorie  
45 SICHER   Guillaume ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE Encadrement Cyclisme Pro  
46 GOSSELIN   Guillaume CEMPUIS AC Espoir  
47 GOUGEARD   Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE Elite Professionnel à 3 tours

CADETS CADETTES

1 RONDEAU   Thibaut CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION 00 h 28 mn 20 s  
2 BRANCOURT   Nathan UV PINON ANIZY 00 h 28 mn 30 s à 00 mn 10 s
3 HANSART   Philéas CC FORMERIE 00 h 29 mn 05 s à 00 mn 45 s
4 CHEVALIER   Théo UV PINON ANIZY 00 h 29 mn 20 s à 01 mn 00 s
5 LABBE   BENJAMIN SC VAL D`ARRE 00 h 29 mn 49 s à 01 mn 29 s
6 DUPUY   Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS 00 h 30 mn 04 s à 01 mn 44 s
7 CONTESSOTTO   Athur TURTLE BIKE 00 h 30 mn 05 s à 01 mn 45 s
8 CASTRO LEAL   Joackim CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 00 h 30 mn 42 s à 02 mn 22 s
9 CASPER   Kenny AC MONTDIDIER 00 h 31 mn 23 s à 03 mn 03 s
10 DISCONTIGNY   Florian CC NOGENT / OISE 00 h 31 mn 47 s à 03 mn 27 s
11 DURET   Benjamin VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE 00 h 31 mn 55 s à 03 mn 35 s
12 DUFOUR   Ewen ESC BEAUVAISIEN 00 h 31 mn 57 s à 03 mn 37 s
13 FORESTIER   Anatole CC NOGENT / OISE 00 h 32 mn 28 s à 04 mn 08 s
14 DHENIN   Pierre US CREPYNOISE C 00 h 32 mn 45 s à 04 mn 25 s
15 DELIMAUGES   Etienne AC MONTDIDIER 00 h 32 mn 47 s à 04 mn 27 s
16 ALLART   Océane CV LIEVINOIS    

FEMINIMES

Place Nom Club Temps
1 BOUTELOUP   Laure LES BLEUS DE FRANCE 00 h 46 mn 19 s
2 HUBER   Lisa ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 à  1 tour
3 CARRE   Léaldine CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE  
4 FLANDRIN   Amélie SC VAL D`ARRE  
5 MARTIN   Mathilde CC NOGENT / OISE à 2 tours

JUNIORS MASTERS

Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 ROUSSEL   Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE Junior 00 h 41 mn 31 s
2 ELOY   Maxime CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE Junior 00 h 41 mn 31 s
3 BOULANGER   Lucas AC CENTULOISE Junior 00 h 43 mn 15 s
4 CASPER   Florian AC MONTDIDIER Junior  
5 SUCHOKI   Lucas   Junior 00 h 47 mn 57 s
6 HRMO   Milan CC NOGENT / OISE Junior 00 h 48 mn 25 s
7 BACHELOT   Yann ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE Junior 00 h 48 mn 50 s
8 POLETTO   Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE Junior à 1 tour
9 CARTON   Louis ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE Junior  
         
         
1 BATAILLE   Marc RETZ BIKE CLUB Master 00 h 44 mn 46 s
2 HUBER   Christophe ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Master  
3 CHEVALIER   Patrice UV PINON ANIZY Master 00 h 45 mn 15 s
4 DEMARE   Josué CC FORMERIE Master 00 h 46 mn 00 s
5 FAURE   Jérôme ES PERSANAISE Master 00 h 46 mn 11 s
6 PAUCHARD   Stéphane ESC MEAUX Master 00 h 46 mn 19 s
7 BRUHIER   Samuel CC SALOUEL Master 00 h 46 mn 19 s
8 BLANCHARDON   Patrice ES PERSANAISE Master 00 h 47 mn 20 s
9 TOUSSAINT   David SV SENLIS Master 00 h 47 mn 40 s
10 GIRARD   Christophe ESC MEAUX Master 00 h 47 mn 57 s
11 LEJEUNE   Didier AC CLERMONTOIS Master à 1 tour
12 LAGACHE   Stéphane CC DU VALOIS Master  
13 JAULIN   Jérémie UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE Master  
14 BACHELOT   Gérard ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE Master  
15 BLANCHARDON   Jean Patrice ES PERSANAISE Master  
16 PARMAIN   Christophe TEAM PLATEAU PICARD Master  
17 GALBES   JEAN MARIE AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE Master  
18 DUMONT   Frédéric VC CATENAY Master  
19 GATOUX   Philippe AC CENTULOISE Master  
20 YUN   Thierry CS DOURDAN Master  
21 DUQUESNE   Philippe AC MONTDIDIER Master  
22 GRIMAL   Hervé US EZANVILLE ECOUEN Master à 2 tours
23 LOUVEL   Thierry VC CATENAY Master  
24 RIBEIRO DA SILVA   Antonio VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE Master  
25 MARTEAU   Jean Claude ESC MEAUX Master  
26 SAVALLE   David VC CATENAY Master  
27 PRESTA   Serge ESC MEAUX Master  

JEUNES

Place Nom Club Temps Ecart
1 BRISPOT   Mathis ES PERSANAISE 00 h 03 mn 11 s  
2 ONESIME   Adèle LE GUIDON BRESLOIS 00 h 03 mn 17 s à 00 mn 06 s
3 FORBRAS   Julie AC MONTDIDIER    
4 BREBANT   Alex VC CLICHY  SOUS BOIS    
5 TASSEL   Noémie VC MERUVIEN    
6 LONGUEPEE   Laura SC VAL D`ARRE 00 h 03 mn 55 s à 00 mn 44 s
7 SPITALERI DHERUELLE   Paolo CV LIEVINOIS    
8 RADADI   Reddad CC FORMERIE    
9 LAJEUNESSE   Mattéo CC NOGENT / OISE 00 h 04 mn 29 s à 01 mn 18 s
10 YUNG   Clovis CC NOGENT / OISE    
11 LARCHER   Nathan CC NOGENT / OISE 00 h 05 mn 13 s à 02 mn 02 s
12 MARTIN   Stephan CC NOGENT / OISE 00 h 05 mn 53 s à 02 mn 42 s


Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps Ecart
1 RIFFLET   Matis AC AILLY SUR SOMME Pupille 00 h 05 mn 13 s  
2 VANSNICK   Nathan EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE Pupille 00 h 05 mn 26 s à 00 mn 13 s
3 BOTEL   Maêl EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX Pupille 00 h 05 mn 31 s à 00 mn 18 s
4 MAHUTTE   Mathis SC VAL D`ARRE Pupille 00 h 05 mn 46 s à 00 mn 33 s
5 TRICOT   Raphaël SC VAL D`ARRE Pupille 00 h 00 mn 00 s  
6 LABBE   Pierrick SC VAL D`ARRE Pupille 00 h 00 mn 00 s  
7 AMOURETTE   Erwan SC VAL D`ARRE Pupille 00 h 00 mn 00 s  
8 VANDEPUTTE   NOAH EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE Pupille 00 h 00 mn 00 s  
9 D`HOLLANDE   Faustin EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE Pupille 00 h 00 mn 00 s  
10 COYOT   Sacha CC NOGENT / OISE Pupille 00 h 00 mn 00 s  
11 SIMON CHARENTON   lilian VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Pupille 00 h 07 mn 25 s à 02 mn 12 s
12 VIMONT   Ysaline SC VAL D`ARRE Pupille/FEM 00 h 00 mn 00 s  
13 BONNAND   Léa VC MERU Pupille/FEM 00 h 08 mn 06 s à 02 mn 53 s


Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps Ecart
1 RADADI   Ambre CC FORMERIE Benjamin/FEM 00 h 09 mn 50 s  
2 DUFOUR   Gwendaël ESC BEAUVAISIEN Benjamin    
3 ONESIME   Louis LE GUIDON BRESLOIS Benjamin    
4 ENGELS   Jules SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin 00 h 10 mn 27 s à 00 mn 37 s
5 DARDINIER   Fabien CEC ALBERTIN Benjamin    
6 CASPER   Téa AC MONTDIDIER Benjamin/FEM    
7 DEREBERGUE   Victor CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin    
8 HERTELER   Tom CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin    
9 LEROUX   Victor UC LIANCOURT Benjamin    
10 DUCROT   Emilien UC LIANCOURT Benjamin    
11 JALMAIN   Ethan CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin    
12 ESTRELLA-VEGA   Enzo LE GUIDON BRESLOIS Benjamin 00 h 11 mn 15 s à 01 mn 25 s
13 FORBRAS   Nicolas AC MONTDIDIER Benjamin    
14 LONGUEPEE   Florent SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin    
15 ZAHEM   Maël UC LIANCOURT Benjamin    
16 MAIER   Antoine SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin    
17 CASPER   Lucas AC MONTDIDIER Benjamin    
18 ARHUR   Charlotte SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin/FEM    
19 DERVELLOIS   Robin SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin    
20 DOUCHET   Flavie SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin/FEM    
21 SANIEZ   Jordan SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin    
22 FOUGERAT   Corentin AC MONTDIDIER Benjamin    
23 MARIETTE   Aline VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Benjamin/FEM    
24 GRISEL   Mathys LE GUIDON BRESLOIS Benjamin    
25 COUDIERE   Vincent CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin    
26 MAROT   Camille UC LIANCOURT Benjamin/FEM    
27 TASSEL   Alexis VC MERUVIEN Benjamin    
28 SANIEZ   Manoë SC VAL D`ARRE Benjamin/FEM    
29 YUNG   Matisse CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin à 1 tour  
30 LONGUET   Aurélien CC NOGENT / OISE Benjamin    


Place Nom Club Catégorie Temps
1 BENOIST   Tom ESC MEAUX Minime 00 h 14 mn 40 s
2 CASPER   Enzo AC MONTDIDIER Minime  
3 DENYS   Justin UC LIANCOURT Minime  
4 BAUTRAIT   Corentin COMPIEGNE  SPORTS CYCLISTES Minime  
5 ENGELS   Edgar SC VAL D`ARRE Minime  
6 RIFFLET   Théo AC AILLY SUR SOMME Minime  
7 AMOURETTE   Maël SC VAL D`ARRE Minime  
8 TRICOT   Corentin SC VAL D`ARRE Minime  
9 CHIAVERINA   Maxime AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE Minime  
10 GIGUIERE   Nils VC CATENAY Minime  
11 ABRAHAM DUPIN   Maxime LE GUIDON BRESLOIS Minime  
12 BOURDET   Théo AC AMIENOISE Minime  
13 MARIETTE   Emilien VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Minime  
14 VASSARDS   Nicolas VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE Minime  
15 DHOOGE   Alexandre CC NOGENT / OISE Minime  
16 BILLECOQ   Lucas SC VAL D`ARRE Minime  
17 DHENIN   Baptiste US CREPYNOISE C Minime  
18 DALANSON   Mathis UC LIANCOURT Minime  
19 ROUDEAU   Théo VC MERUVIEN Minime  
20 MENAGER   Enzo CC NOGENT / OISE Minime  
21 BOTEL   Faustin AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE Minime  
22 COVILLERS   Yohann CC NOGENT / OISE Minime  
23 MIELLOT   Hugo DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME Minime à 1 tour
24 FAFIN LEPREVOST   Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE Minime  
AB GATHE   Margot CC MANQUEVILLE LILLERS Minime/FEM