Date
Dimanche 28 juin 2015
Titre 2ème Trophée Axel Unidel
Lieu VILLEQUIER AUMONT
Club CHAUNY SPORTS CYCLISME
Catégories Minimes et Dames - Cadets et Dames - Pass'cyclisme

Minimes

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 PAGNIER Louka CC NOGENT / OISE
2 BERQUEZ Théo COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
3 TASSART Marc Antoine COMPIEGNE SPORTS CYCLISTES
4 DHENIN Pierre US CREPYNOISE C
5 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
6 BAUWENS Théo LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
7 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
8 DELIMAUGES Etienne AC MONTDIDIER
9 CAUDRON Nathan AOS COURMELLES
10 MALOIGNE Corentin LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
11 BERTEAU Victoire VC Laonnois
12 TRICOTET Yohann US HAM
13 LEGAL Romann EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
14 DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde AC CLERMONTOIS
15 ABRAHAM Maxime Le Guidon Breslois
16 LAMAND THOMAS EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
17 FRANCOME Alexandre CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
18 SNOECK Florian CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
19 OSSART David EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
20 DOLHEM Maxence CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
21 GUERLIN Romain EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
22 SALOT Adrien VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE
23 DUCHEMIN Mélissa VC LAONNOIS
24 DUCHEMIN Mégane VC LAONNOIS
25 CHARPENTIER Kylian VC TERNOIS
26 BOVRISSE Adeline CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

Cadets

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 PINSON Damien VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
2 ELOY Maxime CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
3 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE
4 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE
5 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
6 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
7 BERMOND Jules AC AMIENOISE
8 BRANGER Antonin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
9 DUPUY Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS
10 BRANCOURT Nathan UV PINON ANIZY
11 JULIEN Guillaume VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
12 LEJEUNE Theo CC CHAVIGNON
13 MIDELET Léandre VC LAONNOIS
14 HASLIN Pierrick EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
15 MORTIER Louis CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
16 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
17 LEROUX Maxime VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
18 BOBIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
19 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
20 DUFLOS Antoine AC AMIENOISE
21 DEJOYE Florian LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
22 VIEVILLE Matthieu CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
23 PELLEGRINELLI Théo AC CLERMONTOIS
24 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
25 LEROY Quentin CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
26 POPULASKER Lucas VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
27 PERONNE Tom AC AMIENOISE
28 PETIT Adrien SC VAL D`ARRE

Pass'cyclisme

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 BACHELIER Renoir AC AMIENOISE
2 BOSQUET Eddy UV FOURMISIENNE
3 DEGROISE GEOFFREY LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
4 HIBLOT Mickaël UV FOURMISIENNE
5 CHEVALIER Patrice UV PINON ANIZY
6 CHATELAIN Yannick VCA ST QUENTIN
7 MOURAIN Arnaud CC CHAVIGNON
8 DEJOYE Stéphane CC CHAVIGNON
9 CORDIER Florent VC PONTOIS
10 DEJOYE Fabrice LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
11 BEAUDOIN Nicolas V.C.VOUZINOIS
12 THOMAS Alexis AC CLERMONTOIS
13 HURTEBISE Joël US BIETTE GAUCHY
14 HUENS Jérome VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
15 PUCH Vincent La Chérizienne Ville de Chauny
16 CASPER Florian AC MONTDIDIER
17 CORDIER Frédéric VC PONTOIS
18 BEAUDOIN Matthieu V.C.VOUZINOIS
19 NEVEUR Gwendeline AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
20 VALIAVANOS Anaïs CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
21 D`ANGELO Baptiste AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
22 VAN PAPEGHEM Didier CC NOGENT / OISE
23 HACHOUD Guy LA PEDALE FERTOISE
24 METAYER Mickaël VC CHATEAU THIERRY METROPOLE